You are viewing this site in certification mode

Cboe Global Markets

Cboe BYX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
2,093,953
Orders
504,296

This list was last updated 2021-07-24 03:15:56.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
F100,12134,17165,95000.0000.0013.81
PBR75,62775,22740000.0000.0010.55
BAC68,87862,7056,17300.0000.0037.67
NFLX67,46056,64610,81400.0000.00515.87
ARDX60,405060,40500.0000.001.70
AMZN48,24038,8699,37100.0000.003,656.52
SIRI39,98835,1464,84200.0000.006.42
INDA35,92226,4379,48500.0000.0044.54
GE34,74622,80811,93800.0000.0012.71
CBOE34,67434,674000.0000.00119.18
WYNN32,82931,4451,38400.0000.00103.45
SJNK31,825031,82500.0000.0027.48
AA30,67028,5722,09800.0000.0037.08
ERIC30,60328,7441,85900.0000.0011.64
CSCO30,16727,5912,57600.0000.0055.21
SDS27,29526,79550000.0000.008.54
SPLK26,81025,92588500.0000.00141.98
PRU26,11725,78033700.0000.0099.51
SPY25,41018,4766,93400.0000.00439.82
SBUX25,00824,80020800.0000.00126.04
BK24,76223,91285000.0000.0049.95
XOM24,6161,57323,04300.0000.0057.12
DIA24,39024,09030000.0000.00350.92
TEVA24,19323,89330000.0000.008.83
MS23,76321,4272,33600.0000.0094.40
CM22,62822,628000.0000.00114.00
RIO22,59622,39620000.0000.0082.88
TXN22,24322,13910400.0000.00186.71
V22,12922,120900.0000.00249.08
QQQ22,01119,5032,50800.0000.00364.58
C21,76921,46930000.0000.0066.70
SCHW20,33519,2131,12200.0000.0067.90
SQ18,37514,7143,66100.0000.00264.00
BIDU18,37318,25312000.0000.00173.16
NKE17,84717,70014700.0000.00166.35
X17,30317,303000.0000.0023.14
FAST16,80016,800000.0000.0054.66
JPM16,69816,09860000.0000.00150.66
EBAY16,26716,11615100.0000.0073.57
IBM15,9031315,89000.0000.00141.52
HOG15,71915,41630300.0000.0040.62
AN15,49215,39210000.0000.00116.78
CERN15,34115,03530600.0000.0078.40
AGQ15,12815,128000.0000.0042.66
XLF13,8101,91511,89500.0000.0036.24
JBL13,68513,685000.0000.0056.92
PENN13,39713,3871000.0000.0070.28
ITW13,36413,364000.0000.00226.28
WAL13,07812,74433400.0000.0095.51
KLAC12,99312,993000.0000.00320.78
GRPN12,95212,952000.0000.0037.82
MAT12,91512,915000.0000.0019.07
FSLR12,80512,70510000.0000.0083.01
HMY12,389012,38900.0000.003.93
KGC12,379012,37900.0000.006.13
YELP12,29512,295000.0000.0038.49
TAP12,06912,0442500.0000.0049.71
HALO11,94611,946000.0000.0042.96
TRV11,89111,891000.0000.00147.91
KOS11,299011,29900.0000.002.22
ITCI11,09111,091000.0000.0036.14
INTC10,617010,61700.0000.0053.00
DECK10,17610,176000.0000.00407.18
IYLD9,8009,800000.0000.0024.19
JACK9,7559,755000.0000.00109.54
ETH9,7179,717000.0000.0025.25
GOVT8,2007,80040000.0000.0026.83
AKBA7,80007,80000.0000.002.57
AMC7,54707,54700.0000.0036.81
NOK7,54107,54100.0000.005.78
BILI7,4896,83365600.0000.0095.04
T7,18607,18600.0000.0028.16
SPIB7,10007,10000.0000.0036.84
ALK6,2373,4782,75900.0000.0058.24
UUP5,60005,60000.0000.0024.98
LQD5,44605,44600.0000.00135.76
CZR5,1164,36075600.0000.0090.28
PFE5,06305,06300.0000.0041.69
KRE4,8673004,56700.0000.0061.89
AAL4,8332,0002,83300.0000.0021.24
PGR4,7583,4431,31500.0000.0094.69
NAK4,30004,30000.0000.000.41
AAPL4,156344,12200.0000.00148.58
KO4,112124,10000.0000.0057.16
TELL4,1052,4001,70500.0000.003.62
ET4,00104,00100.0000.009.83
SH3,95903,95900.0000.0014.97
HBAN3,90103,90100.0000.0013.83
IWM3,8008003,00000.0000.00219.33
WFC3,69903,69900.0000.0044.55
NEE3,6393,32631300.0000.0077.14
LNG3,5203,515500.0000.0083.86
NAT3,30103,30100.0000.002.62
VALE3,15403,15400.0000.0021.80
KHC3,1422,19295000.0000.0039.18
WMB3,11203,11200.0000.0025.18
VLO3,1042,91219200.0000.0063.99
TCOM3,09903,09900.0000.0027.27
SRNG2,83502,83500.0000.009.91
ORC2,80602,80600.0000.005.07
VXX2,80602,80600.0000.0030.24
HES2,7542,60015400.0000.0074.41
XLE2,72402,72400.0000.0048.53
TBT2,70002,70000.0000.0017.61
HIBB2,5835082,07500.0000.0090.82
TME2,57502,57500.0000.0010.84
COG2,53402,53400.0000.0015.78
OPK2,50002,50000.0000.003.66
VZ2,44202,44200.0000.0055.88
SHV2,3531,2001,15300.0000.00110.48
EDU2,34002,34000.0000.002.69
BBVA2,33002,33000.0000.006.27
JD2,31002,31000.0000.0072.32
TTI2,3081,75555300.0000.003.15
NLY2,18402,18400.0000.008.39
IDEX2,15842,15400.0000.002.43
ORBC2,14202,14200.0000.0011.34
NYCB2,14002,14000.0000.0011.05
CPNG2,12502,12500.0000.0038.25
UEC2,10402,10400.0000.002.16
VOD2,0581,16489400.0000.0016.53
HL2,05002,05000.0000.006.48
VXRT1,98201,98200.0000.008.06
EWZ1,90701,90700.0000.0038.50
CTLT1,86801,86800.0000.00116.21
LKCO1,85401,85400.0000.001.59
WISH1,83901,83900.0000.009.19
EPAM1,83001,83000.0000.00556.91
ZNGA1,81501,81500.0000.0010.43
LUMN1,80801,80800.0000.0012.58
SQQQ1,80001,80000.0000.008.13
FSR1,77501,77500.0000.0015.83
GLW1,7601,760000.0000.0040.95
AZN1,754121,74200.0000.0058.39
EXK1,7001,10060000.0000.004.85
SID1,70090080000.0000.008.73
BBJP1,6801,41126900.0000.0056.69
BSV1,68001,68000.0000.0082.33
GOLD1,67601,67600.0000.0020.68
XSPA1,61401,61400.0000.001.59
VIAV1,60401,60400.0000.0016.42
BP1,60001,60000.0000.0023.53
VIPS1,58501,58500.0000.0017.09
IEMG1,4951,10039500.0000.0064.11
APO1,45001,45000.0000.0059.30
MLCO1,45090055000.0000.0014.58
VEA1,42301,42300.0000.0051.68
RNG1,414201,39400.0000.00276.02
VCIT1,40001,40000.0000.0095.77
SUI1,38201,38200.0000.00188.07
RUN1,3661,26610000.0000.0050.86
TXMD1,35001,35000.0000.001.06
FXI1,33001,33000.0000.0042.70
LUV1,32501,32500.0000.0050.65
IGSB1,30980050900.0000.0054.84
XYL1,26301,26300.0000.00123.14
RTX1,2591,2154400.0000.0085.88
M1,25501,25500.0000.0016.67
ENDP1,24601,24600.0000.004.91
DISH1,21501,21500.0000.0041.65
ESGC1,20001,20000.0000.001.21
SLV1,20001,20000.0000.0023.33
USB1,1871,01017700.0000.0055.75
DAL1,18201,18200.0000.0040.67
TDOC1,18088030000.0000.00151.81
DHF1,17401,17400.0000.003.55
ICE1,15401,15400.0000.00121.38
XLP1,13701,13700.0000.0071.38
PLTR1,10701,10700.0000.0021.82
CCL1,10001,10000.0000.0022.00
ON1,1001,00010000.0000.0036.34
PHUN1,10040070000.0000.001.08
VEU1,10001,10000.0000.0062.70
AMTX1,08101,08100.0000.009.46
PCG1,07501,07500.0000.009.29
MDT1,05401,05400.0000.00128.51
PCAR1,05341,04900.0000.0087.56
FRO1,05190414700.0000.008.02
IBIO1,05001,05000.0000.001.33
AMRN1,01501,01500.0000.004.05
UHS1,01401,01400.0000.00152.64
TLRY1,01301,01300.0000.0013.62
D1,0031,003000.0000.0075.20
CLDR1,00001,00000.0000.0015.81
NGD1,00001,00000.0000.001.55
OXY1,00001,00000.0000.0026.57
ALGN985098500.0000.00638.91
SNA971097100.0000.00224.67
VTRS968096800.0000.0013.91
PPL957095700.0000.0028.29
ORCL955095500.0000.0087.71
PAA942094200.0000.0010.28
SWN925092500.0000.004.85
AXP90050040000.0000.00173.22
CX900090000.0000.008.03
IXUS900900000.0000.0072.49
LMT898089800.0000.00380.60
NUAN890089000.0000.0055.10
SHO860086000.0000.0011.57
WBA85220065200.0000.0046.54
SPPI850085000.0000.003.27
TGT850085000.0000.00260.46
UMC850085000.0000.009.44
LAD84919765200.0000.00379.15
ATI840840000.0000.0019.82
CNP840840000.0000.0025.15
FOLD840840000.0000.008.82
LYFT820820000.0000.0055.03
TQQQ818081800.0000.00136.64
XLNX818818000.0000.00137.66
NVDA816081600.0000.00195.30
GPN811081100.0000.00193.00
EXC81071010000.0000.0046.53
LRCX810081000.0000.00640.48
POOL810081000.0000.00461.74
MRNA805080500.0000.00342.54
AEHR800800000.0000.005.88
CLR800080000.0000.0034.41
SOS800080000.0000.002.49
TRVN800080000.0000.001.47
VCLT800080000.0000.00108.69
WIT800080000.0000.008.55
KIM787078700.0000.0020.80
TDG775077500.0000.00649.27
KEYS774077400.0000.00159.70
AER770077000.0000.0052.03
MU767076700.0000.0050.20
BBEU766766000.0000.0058.96
HYG765076500.0000.0087.98
VCSH759075900.0000.0082.76
JETS755075500.0000.0023.05
QYLD750075000.0000.0022.48
SRTY750075000.0000.0010.17
MCHP746074600.0000.00139.29
DPZ743074300.0000.00524.78
WELL730730000.0000.0087.71
CROX726072600.0000.00131.17
AGG725072500.0000.00116.14
DIDI725072500.0000.008.10
FB723723000.0000.00372.07
QSR720720000.0000.0065.86
AMCR712071200.0000.0011.28
DE712071200.0000.00354.27
GSS707070700.0000.002.09
CHTR706070600.0000.00727.08
UAL706070600.0000.0047.71
WST704070400.0000.00381.03
OHI70360010300.0000.0037.45
AMD701070100.0000.0092.16
ABC700070000.0000.00122.47
BMY700070000.0000.0068.32
CDEV700700000.0000.005.51
DVAX700700000.0000.009.55
MITT700700000.0000.0010.80
RDS.B700070000.0000.0036.80
RLX700070000.0000.004.82
W700070000.0000.00285.67
VRTX699069900.0000.00200.39
MUFG698069800.0000.005.31
JNK686068600.0000.00109.89
TMUS666066600.0000.00144.86
GKOS665066500.0000.0049.90
GWW658065800.0000.00459.12
OSUR656065600.0000.0011.29
FCX655065500.0000.0034.84
NLOK654065400.0000.0025.78
AGCO653065300.0000.00125.45
EMB6506005000.0000.00112.65
EPD650065000.0000.0023.39
HAL650065000.0000.0020.12
ALT640640000.0000.008.93
FTI640064000.0000.006.86
BURL63815048800.0000.00330.08
CSGP637063700.0000.0089.71
AZO631063100.0000.001,630.99
MRO625062500.0000.0011.51
ADSK619061900.0000.00312.49
URI618061800.0000.00323.68
COP610061000.0000.0055.36
ALL608060800.0000.00129.68
CAT607060700.0000.00209.15
SYK604060400.0000.00262.56
DAR600060000.0000.0067.30
KEY600060000.0000.0019.09
SPG600060000.0000.00124.24
PVH595059500.0000.00101.81
MBT585058500.0000.008.54
FICO579057900.0000.00552.28
MMAT578057800.0000.003.38
GOOGL577057700.0000.002,659.21
SYY577057700.0000.0072.75
MO573057300.0000.0047.40
BNTX569056900.0000.00282.39
SLB555055500.0000.0028.43
MCHI552055200.0000.0074.62
FCEL550055000.0000.006.39
MKTX550055000.0000.00473.03
TXRH550055000.0000.0097.36
VTR550055000.0000.0059.87
KMI545054500.0000.0017.31
STLD535053500.0000.0059.06
CRM531053100.0000.00248.35
EOG529052900.0000.0072.46
JWN5255002500.0000.0031.24
BLI521052100.0000.0048.40
PSA512051200.0000.00313.73
VBIV51041010000.0000.003.01
RKT507050700.0000.0017.24
WEN507507000.0000.0022.84
WY506050600.0000.0034.53
AGNC500050000.0000.0016.10
ASB500050000.0000.0019.21
CHPT500050000.0000.0023.00
CIDM500050000.0000.001.45
CVA500050000.0000.0020.00
EMAN500500000.0000.002.89
KBH500050000.0000.0041.39
SPSB500050000.0000.0031.28
LOW496049600.0000.00201.20
SAVE493049300.0000.0027.96
AEVA491049100.0000.008.74
ING483048300.0000.0012.38
GME4822046200.0000.00179.81
RDS.A482048200.0000.0037.87
PLD478047800.0000.00127.88
GLD476047600.0000.00168.55
DRI468046800.0000.00144.35
OKTA468046800.0000.00257.80
COF465046500.0000.00160.12
UNP458045800.0000.00220.42
MCK453045300.0000.00202.93
BYSI452045200.0000.009.75
PTC452045200.0000.00152.14
ADBE450045000.0000.00625.54
DRE450045000.0000.0051.16
HPQ450045000.0000.0028.16
NICE450045000.0000.00287.20
PFG450045000.0000.0062.35
SOGO450045000.0000.008.85
WPRT450045000.0000.003.96
GPS448044800.0000.0029.05
SBAC446044600.0000.00336.96
TYL444044400.0000.00498.74
CVE440044000.0000.008.07
FSM440044000.0000.004.36
XELA4378735000.0000.002.38
CARR433043300.0000.0051.83
CREE432043200.0000.0092.39
AVGO429042900.0000.00482.12
KKR425042500.0000.0061.46
SRGA425042500.0000.001.06
CNC420042000.0000.0073.27
FANG420042000.0000.0077.96
HCC420042000.0000.0017.70
ISRG4202040000.0000.00976.62
UPRO420042000.0000.00122.27
DIS417041700.0000.00176.44
GNRC413041300.0000.00449.32
HD410041000.0000.00332.57
RIOT410041000.0000.0028.11
FTV408040800.0000.0069.35
SCHR408040800.0000.0057.36
MPW407040700.0000.0020.93
SU402040200.0000.0020.85
SUN401040100.0000.0037.05
ANY400040000.0000.002.83
ATHX400400000.0000.001.50
CDR400400000.0000.0015.84
DDD400040000.0000.0025.54
DKS40020020000.0000.00104.37
EXTR400040000.0000.0010.16
INCY400040000.0000.0079.27
IWP400040000.0000.00114.90
JEPI400040000.0000.0061.70
LPX400040000.0000.0053.73
MNST400040000.0000.0096.46
MUNI400040000.0000.0057.04
MUX400040000.0000.001.12
NURO400040000.0000.0020.81
PXD400040000.0000.00142.40
SDC400040000.0000.006.95
TEL400040000.0000.00138.29
URG400040000.0000.001.15
USMV400040000.0000.0076.23
XLV400040000.0000.00131.19
YYY400040000.0000.0017.26
TTMI399039900.0000.0013.75
TSLA395938600.0000.00645.24
EL386038600.0000.00332.57
YY386038600.0000.0054.83
SAM384038400.0000.00715.99
OEG383038300.0000.003.53
INTU381038100.0000.00528.59
GPRO379037900.0000.0010.33
MRK375037500.0000.0077.62
ENB368036800.0000.0038.77
SWI365036500.0000.0011.08
ROP3649626800.0000.00497.40
XLI364036400.0000.00103.61
ABT362036200.0000.00120.78
SKLZ360036000.0000.0015.32
HUM358035800.0000.00471.65
UMPQ357035700.0000.0018.33
HBI354035400.0000.0018.08
PKI352035200.0000.00163.66
BGFV350035000.0000.0022.74
BMO35015020000.0000.0099.03
DISCA350035000.0000.0028.47
GUSH350035000.0000.0067.56
IONS350035000.0000.0038.00
IVV350035000.0000.00441.86
KBE350035000.0000.0048.61
LB350035000.0000.0077.88
LBRDK350035000.0000.00176.78
URBN350035000.0000.0036.18
SMH348034800.0000.00257.12
AVB340034000.0000.00226.40
TECK337033700.0000.0020.98
ANTM336033600.0000.00382.46
AWK334033400.0000.00166.66
IMGN334033400.0000.005.54
BG333033300.0000.0074.78
STZ332033200.0000.00224.48
TLT329032900.0000.00148.51
CRWD3281031800.0000.00268.63
AMP320032000.0000.00248.89
STNE320032000.0000.0059.44
ANGI316031600.0000.0012.01
ROKU314031400.0000.00474.02
GXC311031100.0000.00121.46
MCO306030600.0000.00382.10
IWB302030200.0000.00247.92
MGM302030200.0000.0038.77
MPC302030200.0000.0053.46
NRZ302030200.0000.009.43
VOO301030100.0000.00404.38
ACWI300030000.0000.00102.46
AGI300030000.0000.007.80
APA300030000.0000.0018.15
CDW300030000.0000.00180.49
CVS300030000.0000.0083.26
DBRG300030000.0000.006.80
DSS300300000.0000.001.47
IYM300030000.0000.00128.80
IYR300030000.0000.00106.27
JAGX300030000.0000.001.52
MBB300030000.0000.00108.61
MOMO300030000.0000.0012.42
NIO300030000.0000.0043.91
SHAK300030000.0000.00101.03
SMMU300030000.0000.0051.54
SQBG300300000.0000.0010.19
SRNE300030000.0000.008.29
TTNP300300000.0000.002.25
VGIT300030000.0000.0068.39
NSC299029900.0000.00265.13
ORAN297029700.0000.0011.26
TYME296029600.0000.001.09
VICI294029400.0000.0031.93
ADI293029300.0000.00163.48
UBER285028500.0000.0047.52
EQT284028400.0000.0020.04
XLK280028000.0000.00154.28
USCR275027500.0000.0073.28
KODK267026700.0000.007.19
RF267026700.0000.0019.09
TJX267026700.0000.0068.15
BX266026600.0000.00110.73
HPP258025800.0000.0027.32
BRK.B257025700.0000.00278.48
PLAN256025600.0000.0057.23
TER255025500.0000.00128.69
AEO254025400.0000.0034.55
AON252025200.0000.00232.67
SO252025200.0000.0063.71
VIAC251025100.0000.0045.98
ADMP250025000.0000.001.03
BBBY250025000.0000.0028.76
CLOV250025000.0000.008.08
CLVS250025000.0000.004.96
COTY250025000.0000.008.66
FL250025000.0000.0058.26
GM250025000.0000.0055.21
IAG250025000.0000.002.49
IVW250025000.0000.0076.29
NCLH250025000.0000.0024.81
NKLA250025000.0000.0013.79
PLUG250025000.0000.0026.67
QUBT250025000.0000.008.68
STX250025000.0000.0085.45
VTOL250025000.0000.0025.65
XLB250025000.0000.0081.48
DNN246024600.0000.001.02
TAK242024200.0000.0016.86
ACWX241024100.0000.0056.77
BMRN240024000.0000.0077.03
MOS238023800.0000.0029.73
CLF233023300.0000.0021.10
PNC232023200.0000.00182.57
DLR230023000.0000.00154.66
ODFL225022500.0000.00261.35
PSLV225022500.0000.008.80
QD225022500.0000.001.91
TAL222122100.0000.006.65
NOV217021700.0000.0013.57
BB215021500.0000.0010.14
TK212021200.0000.002.92
HBM210021000.0000.006.65
COIN209020900.0000.00224.39
AIG20510010500.0000.0047.27
K205020500.0000.0063.59
MNKD205020500.0000.004.37
AU202020200.0000.0019.18
NCNA201020100.0000.002.35
SABR201020100.0000.0011.59
AME200020000.0000.00137.46
ARKG200020000.0000.0085.61
ASHR200020000.0000.0039.58
AVY200020000.0000.00202.49
BND200020000.0000.0086.50
CARG200020000.0000.0028.68
CIEN200020000.0000.0055.77
COCP200200000.0000.001.15
DM200020000.0000.008.79
EMLC200020000.0000.0030.88
ENLC200020000.0000.005.51
FISV200020000.0000.00111.62
FPAC200020000.0000.009.96
GAME200020000.0000.006.87
GEO200020000.0000.006.62
GFI200020000.0000.009.04
GILT200020000.0000.009.77
INSP200020000.0000.00175.77
IPG200020000.0000.0035.18
ITUB200020000.0000.005.55
IXN200020000.0000.0058.44
JOBS200020000.0000.0076.75
LTC200020000.0000.0039.27
LYV200020000.0000.0078.26
MCF200020000.0000.003.75
NI200020000.0000.0025.05
NRBO200020000.0000.002.97
OPEN200020000.0000.0014.17
PGTI200020000.0000.0021.90
PPD200020000.0000.0046.17
PTEN200020000.0000.007.85
UDOW200020000.0000.0076.24
VLRS200020000.0000.0022.27
WTRH200020000.0000.001.68
EMR198019800.0000.0098.34
BNGO191019100.0000.005.93
QCOM191019100.0000.00144.73
VGK185018500.0000.0067.85
BPT183018300.0000.003.88
CCK183018300.0000.0097.10
WAT180018000.0000.00383.86
PM177017700.0000.0098.65
SKYY176017600.0000.00106.60
BGCP175017500.0000.005.28
SENS173017300.0000.003.02
ARKK1721016200.0000.00122.46
SAN1721086400.0000.003.69
EWW171017100.0000.0047.89
OFC170017000.0000.0029.86
CVX169016900.0000.0098.70
XLU169016900.0000.0065.47
ZBRA1681501800.0000.00546.00
DASH162016200.0000.00188.36
TRIP160016000.0000.0036.37
MET155015500.0000.0057.59
SGRY154015400.0000.0056.34
UNM153015300.0000.0027.54
SLM152015200.0000.0019.00
XEC152015200.0000.0063.91
ADTN150015000.0000.0021.83
BNDX150015000.0000.0057.79
BOX150015000.0000.0023.94
CCJ150015000.0000.0017.13
CDAY150015000.0000.00100.49
CFG150015000.0000.0043.62
CHRW150015000.0000.0092.87
COWN150015000.0000.0038.42
CRTD150015000.0000.003.32
DHI150015000.0000.0092.88
EBS150015000.0000.0064.48
ENZ150015000.0000.003.16
GDDY150015000.0000.0086.10
HRTX150015000.0000.0012.94
HZNP150015000.0000.00102.50
IGT150015000.0000.0019.89
INO150015000.0000.008.18
KBNT150015000.0000.004.54
KBWB150015000.0000.0062.28
LIVN150015000.0000.0083.50
MARA150015000.0000.0024.27
MAS150015000.0000.0059.67
MKSI150015000.0000.00165.41
MRCY150015000.0000.0066.43
PKW150015000.0000.0090.16
PRDO150015000.0000.0011.33
PRTA150015000.0000.0051.15
PRTS150015000.0000.0018.65
PSTG150015000.0000.0019.75
PTON150015000.0000.00121.62
RDHL150015000.0000.006.91
SPWH150015000.0000.0017.94
SPYV150015000.0000.0039.63
SSRM150015000.0000.0015.33
STNG150015000.0000.0016.34
UUUU150015000.0000.005.11
WU150015000.0000.0023.21
YPF150015000.0000.004.22
EB149014900.0000.0017.48
EXPR145014500.0000.004.68
HEPA144014400.0000.001.57
BA140014000.0000.00221.65
LNC137013700.0000.0060.21
MGP135013500.0000.0037.73
COST134013400.0000.00423.55
IGV134013400.0000.00407.22
LLY134013400.0000.00243.29
EFA133013300.0000.0079.35
SWCH131013100.0000.0020.68
TPR130013000.0000.0040.12
LIT129012900.0000.0079.94
O128012800.0000.0070.53
ROK128012800.0000.00299.28
IEFA127012700.0000.0075.39
RLJ127012700.0000.0014.38
TSN126012600.0000.0071.41
DOGZ125012500.0000.001.74
VISL125012500.0000.002.37
AMT124012400.0000.00283.06
AAN123123000.0000.0027.00
DXCM118011800.0000.00460.82
LX118011800.0000.008.65
SNAP118011800.0000.0078.52
SYNH117011700.0000.0088.68
FCFS116011600.0000.0077.69
NOVN116011600.0000.008.20
SKT116011600.0000.0017.70
VST116011600.0000.0018.91
AMED110011000.0000.00262.82
OCGN110011000.0000.007.01
WGO108103500.0000.0068.77
NBEV107010700.0000.001.91
MRVL104010400.0000.0058.40
SMFG102010200.0000.006.79
ARCC101010100.0000.0019.93
AXTA101010100.0000.0029.00
KLIC101010100.0000.0054.50
TMST101010100.0000.0012.56
AAME100010000.0000.004.03
ALLE100010000.0000.00138.69
AOSL100010000.0000.0025.19
ASX100010000.0000.008.30
BIG100010000.0000.0059.99
BIL100100000.0000.0091.47
BLMN100010000.0000.0025.33
BPY100010000.0000.0018.73
CAH100010000.0000.0059.56
CASI100010000.0000.001.28
CCIV100010000.0000.0023.98
CNK100010000.0000.0015.78
COHU100010000.0000.0037.15
COLM100010000.0000.0099.01
CSTM100010000.0000.0017.31
CSX100010000.0000.0032.72
CTSH100010000.0000.0069.36
DARE100010000.0000.001.45
ENIC100010000.0000.002.78
ERJ100010000.0000.0014.28
EW100010000.0000.00109.14
EYES100010000.0000.003.92
FEYE100010000.0000.0020.36
FHI100010000.0000.0032.34
FOX100010000.0000.0033.84
FTNT100010000.0000.00272.78
GEVO100010000.0000.005.86
HDB100010000.0000.0069.71
HRL100010000.0000.0047.35
HWM100010000.0000.0032.37
HYFM100010000.0000.0048.85
INSG100010000.0000.008.42
IPW100010000.0000.005.06
IVR100010000.0000.003.43
JBHT100010000.0000.00166.47
KMPH100010000.0000.0010.80
KRC100010000.0000.0068.96
KREF100010000.0000.0021.21
LPTH100010000.0000.002.33
LVS100010000.0000.0046.10
LXP100010000.0000.0012.82
MGI100010000.0000.0011.83
MGNX100010000.0000.0025.52
MICT100010000.0000.001.83
MJ100010000.0000.0017.68
MUB100010000.0000.00117.67
NC100010000.0000.0025.14
NTEC100010000.0000.003.49
NXPI100010000.0000.00195.55
OLN100010000.0000.0043.51
ONB100010000.0000.0016.06
OPGN100010000.0000.002.27
OZK100010000.0000.0040.82
PACB100010000.0000.0030.31
PAYX100010000.0000.00112.25
PDD100010000.0000.0097.20
PFN100010000.0000.0011.08
PIRS100010000.0000.003.40
PLYA100010000.0000.006.85
PTMN100010000.0000.002.36
SAIC100010000.0000.0087.69
SE100010000.0000.00297.97
SEER100010000.0000.0033.56
SLCA100010000.0000.009.69
SPTN100010000.0000.0018.94
SRPT100010000.0000.0066.70
STAA100010000.0000.00131.23
STAF100010000.0000.002.78
STLA100010000.0000.0018.48
SUP100010000.0000.008.26
TEN100010000.0000.0016.78
TGP100010000.0000.0014.38
TNDM100010000.0000.00104.01
TOUR100010000.0000.001.98
TVTX100010000.0000.0013.23
TWO100010000.0000.006.33
UA100010000.0000.0017.62
UBS100010000.0000.0015.93
UPLD100010000.0000.0038.14
VFC100010000.0000.0082.32
VMW100010000.0000.00158.14
VOXX100010000.0000.0010.81
WDAY100010000.0000.00240.97
XLY100010000.0000.00183.16
YUMC100010000.0000.0066.11
IEX9909900.0000.00226.87
WTI9909900.0000.003.82
STMP9809800.0000.00325.61
TRP9609600.0000.0048.58
EWY9209200.0000.0089.97
XLRE9209200.0000.0046.24
CCI8608600.0000.00193.25
VYNT8608600.0000.003.10
OSW8508500.0000.009.72
PEG8408400.0000.0060.92
NBHC8308300.0000.0035.48
DDOG8108100.0000.00111.08
PDBC8108100.0000.0020.00
SPGI8108100.0000.00420.04
ITA7807800.0000.00106.95
VWO7807800.0000.0051.87
LUNG7607600.0000.0039.83
SFM7407400.0000.0024.75
SANM7207200.0000.0036.82
RCL7107100.0000.0077.77
CLB7007000.0000.0032.63
IQV7007000.0000.00248.55
ITRM7007000.0000.001.12
SBRA6906900.0000.0018.41
TPH6906900.0000.0022.56
MA6706700.0000.00393.41
NWBI6606600.0000.0013.45
NLS6506500.0000.0015.70
REGN6506500.0000.00589.58
TTWO6406400.0000.00172.67
LAZR6006000.0000.0017.64
NYMT6006000.0000.004.34
ROST6006000.0000.00121.90
GS5905900.0000.00372.00
HPE5905900.0000.0014.07
HSBC5805800.0000.0027.57
PH5805800.0000.00306.26
MS-L5605600.0000.0027.00
AG5505500.0000.0012.81
JAZZ5505500.0000.00174.35
XEL5505500.0000.0067.92
GBT5405400.0000.0028.79
PDCO5405400.0000.0030.14
TTM5305300.0000.0019.68
SBBP5205200.0000.002.63
SHW5205200.0000.00285.62
VNQ5205200.0000.00105.82
CASY5105100.0000.00194.08
ABBV5005000.0000.00118.49
ABNB5005000.0000.00138.84
ADNT5005000.0000.0040.21
AKTS5005000.0000.009.37
ALBO5005000.0000.0030.73
APLS5005000.0000.0067.70
BTI5005000.0000.0038.29
BVN5005000.0000.008.50
CALA5005000.0000.002.03
CDZI5005000.0000.0013.62
CNXC5005000.0000.00159.98
COOP5005000.0000.0034.50
CPB5005000.0000.0044.57
CPE5005000.0000.0040.14
CRK5005000.0000.005.90
CUBE5005000.0000.0049.01
CUK5005000.0000.0019.87
DBC5005000.0000.0019.13
DCI5005000.0000.0065.04
EA5005000.0000.00144.87
EMN5005000.0000.00109.46
ESTC5005000.0000.00147.30
FLEX5005000.0000.0016.58
FLT5005000.0000.00256.80
HCA5005000.0000.00248.90
HYI5005000.0000.0015.67
IDRA5005000.0000.001.03
IHG5005000.0000.0065.21
INFI5005000.0000.002.43
INVH5005000.0000.0040.48
JFU5005000.0000.001.91
JKS5005000.0000.0055.91
JNJ5005000.0000.00171.70
LEG5005000.0000.0048.29
LHX5005000.0000.00226.59
MBIO5005000.0000.002.76
MDC5005000.0000.0051.21
MDRX5005000.0000.0017.28
MGNI5005000.0000.0031.68
MILE5005000.0000.007.24
MMM5005000.0000.00200.71
MREO5005000.0000.002.58
NH5005000.0000.002.00
NTCT5005000.0000.0028.71
NTRA5005000.0000.00115.36
OKE5005000.0000.0052.59
OPTT5005000.0000.001.96
OXLC5005000.0000.007.33
PBCT5005000.0000.0015.24
PBD5005000.0000.0029.32
PBI5005000.0000.008.27
PODD5005000.0000.00276.64
PRTK5005000.0000.005.51
RCII5005000.0000.0055.19
REI5005000.0000.002.50
SBLK5005000.0000.0018.62
SFL5005000.0000.007.03
SGH5005000.0000.0046.90
SITC5005000.0000.0015.05
SJI5005000.0000.0025.17
SMLP5005000.0000.0034.61
SPWR5005000.0000.0023.35
SSL5005000.0000.0014.65
STM5005000.0000.0039.03
STT5005000.0000.0085.34
TFC5005000.0000.0054.24
TMX5005000.0000.0052.91
TRVG5005000.0000.002.92
TTE5005000.0000.0041.98
TUYA5005000.0000.0019.82
TWTR5005000.0000.0072.28
UNIT5005000.0000.0011.11
USAS5005000.0000.001.35
VLDR5005000.0000.007.78
VLUE5005000.0000.00103.30
WAFD5005000.0000.0031.76
WBT5005000.0000.0023.39
WIX5005000.0000.00302.35
WKHS5005000.0000.0010.89
WTTR5005000.0000.005.65
WW5005000.0000.0030.38
EFG4904900.0000.00109.27
TTD4604600.0000.0080.48
ABMD4504500.0000.00327.47
CACI4504500.0000.00268.78
SNBR4504500.0000.0093.98
CHEK4204200.0000.001.13
NXST4204200.0000.00143.51
TEAM4204200.0000.00272.98
ABR4104100.0000.0017.66
LYB4104100.0000.0096.01
ASXC4004000.0000.002.36
DRIV4004000.0000.0027.83
WCN3903900.0000.00125.27
WBK3703700.0000.0018.23
CAG3603600.0000.0034.35
JCOM36162000.0000.00144.23
MPWR3603600.0000.00412.30
CRH3503500.0000.0048.91
TREE3503500.0000.00188.43
ABB3403400.0000.0036.80
WEC3403400.0000.0093.56
GILD3303300.0000.0069.23
UL3203200.0000.0057.03
IR3103100.0000.0048.27
SKM3103100.0000.0029.59
ADPT3003000.0000.0038.20
CVGI3003000.0000.009.15
EIX3003000.0000.0055.94
RDN3003000.0000.0022.11
SHY3003000.0000.0086.26
UWMC3003000.0000.007.60
YCBD3003000.0000.002.62
ASML2902900.0000.00752.56
DEA2702700.0000.0021.79
ARMK2602600.0000.0034.56
BAM2502500.0000.0051.99
RWT2502500.0000.0011.68
SNMP2502500.0000.001.36
VIXM2502500.0000.0031.05
IHDG2402400.0000.0045.28
SPR2402400.0000.0042.65
WRK2402400.0000.0048.05
BABA2323000.0000.00206.29
BJRI2302300.0000.0044.37
BOXL2302300.0000.001.95
MTN2302300.0000.00312.32
BDX2202200.0000.00251.15
OMC2202200.0000.0072.07
PK2202200.0000.0018.71
PSX2202200.0000.0071.91
RMD2202200.0000.00259.39
WEX2202200.0000.00200.22
SNY2191200.0000.0051.84
VMC2102100.0000.00176.89
AZPN2002000.0000.00146.01
GDX2002000.0000.0033.17
LFC2002000.0000.008.68
NSA2002000.0000.0054.74
SOFI2002000.0000.0015.77
ULTA2002000.0000.00341.08
CCMP1901900.0000.00141.44
COUP1901900.0000.00226.97
FOXA1901900.0000.0036.11
FRC1801800.0000.00196.06
MVIS1801800.0000.0013.67
CPRT1701700.0000.00146.79
TREX1701700.0000.00100.45
KMX1601600.0000.00135.05
SJM1601600.0000.00130.56
DENN1501500.0000.0014.54
EDIT1501500.0000.0041.09
HFC1501500.0000.0027.88
LEA1501500.0000.00167.26
NWE1501500.0000.0062.56
PANW1401400.0000.00401.48
TIP1401400.0000.00129.49
TSE1401400.0000.0051.98
CSWC1201200.0000.0025.45
RSG1201200.0000.00115.81
BCE1101100.0000.0049.38
FDS1101100.0000.00344.45
WLTW1101100.0000.00227.19
ZIOP1101100.0000.002.26
BAH1001000.0000.0089.13
CAKE1010000.0000.0051.80
GH1001000.0000.00119.62
NTLA1001000.0000.00138.10
NTZ1010000.0000.0016.69
QTNT1001000.0000.003.21
SCHL1001000.0000.0033.71
SLG1001000.0000.0073.64
SOLO1001000.0000.003.49
AMGN98100.0000.00246.87
CB90900.0000.00167.96
RGEN90900.0000.00208.82
WES90900.0000.0019.63
WHR90900.0000.00217.85
ETN80800.0000.00157.13
KWEB70700.0000.0055.32
MMS70700.0000.0088.51
PAYC70700.0000.00390.80
RL70700.0000.00110.07
THS70700.0000.0045.70
BFAM60600.0000.00153.97
CTRM62400.0000.001.98
HUBB60600.0000.00195.97
MMC60600.0000.00147.24
PKG60600.0000.00131.98
TASK60600.0000.0030.72
THRM60600.0000.0071.23
CLX50500.0000.00183.16
ETSY50500.0000.00202.45
FAX50500.0000.004.26
NGVT50500.0000.0079.18
NMTR50500.0000.001.13
OFIX50500.0000.0038.22
PBA50500.0000.0031.25
TTC50500.0000.00111.55
ESTE40400.0000.009.76
HON40400.0000.00227.62
KNX40400.0000.0048.22
KOD40400.0000.0084.65
NKTR40400.0000.0016.50
STE40400.0000.00213.00
VC40400.0000.00108.25
AIMC30300.0000.0061.84
DDS30300.0000.00181.19
DVYE30300.0000.0038.10
FATE30300.0000.0085.72
HIG30300.0000.0061.43
HYLB30300.0000.0040.29
MFA30300.0000.004.57
MXIM30300.0000.0099.24
ORLY30300.0000.00618.14
SHOP30300.0000.001,616.96
USPH30300.0000.00109.27
VEEV30300.0000.00332.78
VOX30300.0000.00146.87
WLK30300.0000.0082.23
XRX30300.0000.0023.43
AMRK20200.0000.0047.20
ARTNA20200.0000.0038.12
BYND20200.0000.00126.36
CAR20200.0000.0078.17
CARA20200.0000.0012.06
CF20200.0000.0046.91
FXB20200.0000.00132.65
IT20200.0000.00259.79
MTCH20200.0000.00166.13
NAKD20200.0000.000.53
PSTI20200.0000.003.38
QTT20200.0000.001.77
SEDG20200.0000.00249.81
SHYG20200.0000.0045.89
SMG20200.0000.00182.15
TGNA20200.0000.0017.26
UAVS20200.0000.003.91
UNG20200.0000.0014.11
VGT20200.0000.00414.95
ZOM20200.0000.000.62
ABCL10100.0000.0015.87
ACOR10100.0000.004.83
CMA10100.0000.0068.35
DVN10100.0000.0025.30
FROG10100.0000.0045.43
HYS10100.0000.0099.48
IJR10100.0000.00107.92
IVZ10100.0000.0025.21
KOF10100.0000.0052.92
LFUS10100.0000.00250.08
NVAX10100.0000.00202.26
OGN10100.0000.0029.98
ORI10100.0000.0024.36
PYPL10100.0000.00309.14
RRC10100.0000.0015.09
SGEN10100.0000.00144.40
SHIP10100.0000.001.04
SLDB10100.0000.002.79
SLVO10100.0000.005.79
SWK10100.0000.00204.74
WPC10100.0000.0079.45