You are viewing this site in certification mode

Cboe Global Markets

Cboe EDGX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
5,801,739
Orders
3,637,259

This list was last updated 2022-01-22 10:23:38.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
SIRI199,455186,70012,75500.0000.006.03
MS195,265194,99926600.0000.0099.06
F193,277186,3846,89300.0000.0020.70
PBR187,000185,9001,10000.0000.0012.66
AA182,343181,0501,29300.0000.0056.25
BAC181,605178,8752,73000.0000.0044.98
X177,860177,71015000.0000.0019.25
SBUX169,002169,002000.0000.0096.60
SDS165,785163,7002,08500.0000.0041.04
CSCO163,113161,9451,16800.0000.0056.68
TXN162,823162,823000.0000.00175.91
V140,450140,00045000.0000.00206.73
RIO133,099133,099000.0000.0074.35
ERIC132,800132,800000.0000.0011.01
JPM129,050129,050000.0000.00145.40
GE127,258127,258000.0000.0096.54
EBAY124,833122,6832,15000.0000.0059.72
AMZN119,965119,70226300.0000.002,855.35
NKE114,996114,29670000.0000.00143.58
NFLX114,310114,310000.0000.00397.31
SCHW109,241109,241000.0000.0089.55
C108,441107,74070100.0000.0063.38
QQQ107,635107,5647100.0000.00352.18
CM107,000107,000000.0000.00127.10
BK104,593103,80079300.0000.0057.32
SPLK104,243104,2251800.0000.00115.41
DIA101,800101,800000.0000.00342.84
PENN91,80291,802000.0000.0040.98
FAST90,97289,9001,07200.0000.0056.63
SPY80,09879,89820000.0000.00439.35
PRU78,20078,10010000.0000.00110.24
WYNN77,14277,0439900.0000.0085.42
CERN75,50075,30020000.0000.0091.77
AGQ75,30075,300000.0000.0037.43
BIDU70,59670,32127500.0000.00157.09
IBM70,13569,64349200.0000.00129.43
IEMG68,65567,2551,40000.0000.0059.93
HOG57,83157,831000.0000.0033.43
KLAC57,74157,11362800.0000.00374.74
TRV53,80053,800000.0000.00162.52
MAT53,60053,600000.0000.0020.34
TEVA53,60053,600000.0000.008.51
WAL46,50046,500000.0000.00110.55
TAP44,74344,743000.0000.0048.68
FSLR42,92442,924000.0000.0077.03
IXUS42,13741,40173600.0000.0069.34
AAL41,47537,9003,57500.0000.0016.35
GRPN36,80036,800000.0000.0021.40
YELP36,80036,800000.0000.0032.72
JBL35,90035,900000.0000.0063.85
ITW32,20032,200000.0000.00237.45
AAPL30,91527,2113,70400.0000.00162.64
XLF29,60029,600000.0000.0038.23
AN29,40129,401000.0000.00105.38
ITCI29,10028,80030000.0000.0042.72
HALO27,10026,90020000.0000.0034.01
BILI24,15923,40875100.0000.0036.19
XLNX21,78120,87990200.0000.00189.90
INDA19,70019,700000.0000.0045.97
DECK19,20019,200000.0000.00312.14
JACK18,81218,812000.0000.0084.45
ON18,15017,95020000.0000.0055.47
TDOC17,56217,36220000.0000.0073.46
CBOE14,40014,400000.0000.00118.51
ARGO14,00014,000000.0000.0058.21
MSFT12,61012,606400.0000.00300.64
SQ11,80511,801400.0000.00118.15
VLO8,9538,70325000.0000.0079.62
HES7,9097,80910000.0000.0087.67
IYLD7,6007,600000.0000.0023.55
EXC7,4916,2001,29100.0000.0056.80
USB7,2856,88540000.0000.0055.36
ZNGA6,8234,4002,42300.0000.009.03
LYFT6,2515,1511,10000.0000.0036.77
IWM5,9745,974000.0000.00197.93
NOK5,8011005,70100.0000.005.58
KHC5,7174,2111,50600.0000.0037.05
RTX4,6004,25035000.0000.0087.50
CSX4,2983013,99700.0000.0034.01
NEE3,8503,850000.0000.0082.52
CROX3,3663,2967000.0000.00103.40
ALK3,3052,2001,10500.0000.0052.05
DBRG3,2491,0002,24900.0000.007.36
D3,0532,85320000.0000.0079.72
ET2,90402,90400.0000.009.17
ATI2,7212,721000.0000.0020.09
KRE2,71002,71000.0000.0072.48
PGR2,5152,515000.0000.00108.42
WMT2,33202,33200.0000.00140.34
MLCO2,3002,300000.0000.0011.17
CNP2,1202,120000.0000.0027.34
CMCSA2,10002,10000.0000.0049.83
SID2,1002,100000.0000.004.73
CLF2,0001,60040000.0000.0017.08
GM1,7402001,54000.0000.0053.46
KO1,54001,54000.0000.0060.50
DVAX1,5001,40010000.0000.0012.94
FPL1,50001,50000.0000.005.78
IEFA1,5001001,40000.0000.0072.34
GILD1,3001,20010000.0000.0068.55
COCP1,2321,232000.0000.000.52
GLW1,21970051900.0000.0035.09
CZR1,2001,200000.0000.0072.29
EFV1,10201,10200.0000.0051.77
AIG1,1001,00010000.0000.0057.24
ATHX1,1001,100000.0000.000.80
LNG1,1001,100000.0000.00104.31
QSR1,0111,010100.0000.0055.45
VZ1,00010090000.0000.0053.41
EMB96170026100.0000.00105.48
HOOD950095000.0000.0012.98
ABCL949094900.0000.008.53
ATVI90710080700.0000.0081.41
BKR90040050000.0000.0027.28
DSS900900000.0000.000.46
JWN90080010000.0000.0020.13
TTNP900900000.0000.000.91
ANTM800800000.0000.00442.95
BBEU800800000.0000.0057.92
FOLD80070010000.0000.009.02
WELL800800000.0000.0087.39
BBJP700700000.0000.0053.47
CDR700700000.0000.0024.30
DB700700000.0000.0012.91
HIBB700700000.0000.0057.76
JOBY700070000.0000.004.47
OHI700700000.0000.0030.36
RUN700700000.0000.0026.08
VBIV700700000.0000.001.76
GME6505060000.0000.00107.31
KWEB65010055000.0000.0037.07
XLC650065000.0000.0072.62
COF641641000.0000.00146.36
ALT600600000.0000.007.14
CTRA600060000.0000.0019.55
HST600060000.0000.0017.29
KBWB600060000.0000.0067.94
PHUN600600000.0000.002.49
VALE600600000.0000.0015.68
CNDT55120035100.0000.005.04
MITT500500000.0000.0010.01
MU448044800.0000.0050.20
CCL402040200.0000.0020.04
UAL402040200.0000.0041.63
APRN400040000.0000.007.60
BIL400400000.0000.0091.42
EIC400400000.0000.0017.11
EMAN400400000.0000.001.23
FHN40010030000.0000.0017.26
HOLX400400000.0000.0070.48
SHV400400000.0000.00110.36
VOD400400000.0000.0015.91
WEN400400000.0000.0022.00
IWN3563065000.0000.00155.09
FLGB350035000.0000.0025.89
INTC35010025000.0000.0052.58
IQ350035000.0000.004.35
CARR331033100.0000.0047.95
SSO306306000.0000.0062.94
ASTR300030000.0000.004.85
CB300300000.0000.00193.62
CDEV300300000.0000.007.20
DAL300030000.0000.0038.04
FCX30010020000.0000.0041.08
HYG300030000.0000.0085.53
INFY300030000.0000.0023.49
IVR300030000.0000.002.53
KEY300030000.0000.0024.84
MRK300030000.0000.0080.00
PIXY300030000.0000.001.20
SAVE300030000.0000.0021.74
T300300000.0000.0026.90
IWF290290000.0000.00271.80
NVDA281028100.0000.00234.13
ADGI250025000.0000.006.07
BMY250025000.0000.0063.79
COTY250025000.0000.008.49
FRC250025000.0000.00167.98
FTI250025000.0000.006.46
HAL250025000.0000.0027.50
EZU230023000.0000.0047.79
COIN222222000.0000.00196.20
FSI214214000.0000.003.27
RDS.A212021200.0000.0048.60
QLD204204000.0000.0070.35
ABT20110010100.0000.00126.02
APA201020100.0000.0030.09
ACC200200000.0000.0052.22
ADP200020000.0000.00218.04
ATUS200020000.0000.0014.42
DDOG200200000.0000.00126.08
EFA200200000.0000.0076.79
ELY200020000.0000.0023.75
EMBK200200000.0000.003.65
EXK200200000.0000.004.17
FUTU200020000.0000.0045.60
GIS20010010000.0000.0069.10
KN200200000.0000.0022.01
LI200200000.0000.0028.84
SLGC200200000.0000.008.39
VTWO200020000.0000.0080.13
TQQQ190019000.0000.0057.65
AMD1752515000.0000.00122.68
FTCH168016800.0000.0022.40
AMGN161016100.0000.00228.30
ASHR160160000.0000.0037.75
BEN155015500.0000.0032.05
GT153315000.0000.0021.33
AM150015000.0000.009.89
ECL150015000.0000.00200.12
EMR1502512500.0000.0093.53
EW150015000.0000.00113.28
FCEL150015000.0000.003.93
HIMS150015000.0000.004.85
IVZ150015000.0000.0021.91
JBLU150015000.0000.0013.94
SPXS150015000.0000.0020.45
UBER150015000.0000.0037.10
RBLX145955000.0000.0072.01
CVX130013000.0000.00126.40
CTSH127012700.0000.0086.54
AXSM123123000.0000.0023.88
AXP120120000.0000.00158.22
SOFI111011100.0000.0013.69
ASO105010500.0000.0036.42
FNB104010400.0000.0013.07
GOOGL102101100.0000.002,627.02
ABNB100010000.0000.00154.15
ACGL100010000.0000.0045.52
ACRS100100000.0000.009.79
AEP100010000.0000.0090.25
AEVA100010000.0000.004.79
ALLE100100000.0000.00121.06
AMKR100100000.0000.0021.84
AON100100000.0000.00267.06
AQB100010000.0000.001.67
AR100010000.0000.0017.45
AWH100100000.0000.001.14
BA100010000.0000.00205.75
BABA100100000.0000.00123.91
BBY100100000.0000.0096.94
BHP100010000.0000.0065.35
BNGO100010000.0000.002.15
BRKR100100000.0000.0066.91
BSIG100010000.0000.0021.88
BSX100010000.0000.0042.91
CGEN100010000.0000.003.68
CHEK100100000.0000.000.55
CLNE100010000.0000.005.37
CME100010000.0000.00227.10
COMM100010000.0000.008.90
CWK100010000.0000.0021.49
CYH100010000.0000.0013.27
DBX100010000.0000.0024.21
DD100010000.0000.0078.67
DHX100010000.0000.005.32
DKNG100100000.0000.0019.69
EPD100010000.0000.0023.87
ESRT100100000.0000.009.16
EWC100010000.0000.0037.70
FBP100010000.0000.0014.99
FRO100881200.0000.006.53
FTV100010000.0000.0071.44
GCI100010000.0000.005.07
GFI100010000.0000.0011.03
GLD100100000.0000.00172.00
GOOS100010000.0000.0030.17
GOVT100100000.0000.0026.07
HIW100010000.0000.0043.21
HP100010000.0000.0027.19
HPE100010000.0000.0016.15
HYLN100010000.0000.004.32
INVH100100000.0000.0042.13
IPG100010000.0000.0035.59
KBH100010000.0000.0041.17
KBR100010000.0000.0045.80
KDP100010000.0000.0038.59
KMI100010000.0000.0017.45
MOS100010000.0000.0039.39
PLUG100100000.0000.0021.48
PSTG100100000.0000.0024.98
PYPL100010000.0000.00165.56
STLA100010000.0000.0020.35
TBCP100010000.0000.009.74
TELL100100000.0000.002.73
TJX100010000.0000.0067.63
TSCO100010000.0000.00208.19
USO100010000.0000.0060.75
WTW100010000.0000.00229.30
XOM100010000.0000.0071.50
DHR9809800.0000.00280.88
LVS9509500.0000.0044.16
MMM9009000.0000.00172.96
TBCPW7007000.0000.000.61
MGM6006000.0000.0041.08
ABBV5665000.0000.00132.20
KTOS5205200.0000.0017.07
DIS5105100.0000.00138.41
EXPE5115000.0000.00177.53
ACTG5005000.0000.004.35
ADI5005000.0000.00159.43
AGNC5005000.0000.0014.75
ARLO5005000.0000.008.24
BLDP5005000.0000.0010.09
BLNK5005000.0000.0021.25
BMBL5005000.0000.0030.85
BODY5005000.0000.001.69
CLS5005000.0000.0010.69
CLVT5005000.0000.0016.56
DNA5005000.0000.005.29
EAF5005000.0000.0010.39
EOG5005000.0000.00101.05
ETN5005000.0000.00161.03
FLR5005000.0000.0020.99
FULT5005000.0000.0017.88
FXI5005000.0000.0038.32
GOLD5005000.0000.0019.71
GPS5005000.0000.0016.06
GTHX5005000.0000.008.79
HPQ5005000.0000.0034.81
HSC5005000.0000.0016.29
HT5005000.0000.009.08
HUN5005000.0000.0036.47
HWM5005000.0000.0032.57
IGR5005000.0000.008.73
KIM5005000.0000.0023.75
MO5005000.0000.0050.68
MTG5005000.0000.0015.09
PAAS5005000.0000.0023.51
SYY5005000.0000.0078.46
AI4904900.0000.0025.99
SMAR4904900.0000.0058.52
YNDX4704700.0000.0044.83
XEL4504500.0000.0068.94
TSLA4040000.0000.00971.36
APD3434000.0000.00283.39
VGT2902900.0000.00404.85
LC2202200.0000.0021.43
NCR2202200.0000.0039.28
ADM2102100.0000.0068.56
FLO1919000.0000.0028.72
HD1801800.0000.00349.02
BDX1601600.0000.00264.81
ALLY1401400.0000.0046.97
HBAN1201200.0000.0015.30
GPN1001000.0000.00141.55
LBTYK1001000.0000.0026.64
MCD99000.0000.00256.03
INO60600.0000.003.95
BR55000.0000.00160.12
CMG50500.0000.001,383.18
ABC40400.0000.00131.77
LAZR44000.0000.0013.97
OKE44000.0000.0058.75
HTH33000.0000.0034.91
PWR30300.0000.0099.34
AER20200.0000.0063.14
CRM20200.0000.00223.72
FROG20200.0000.0025.10
GABC20200.0000.0039.44
SYF20200.0000.0044.15
BE11000.0000.0016.47
BKNG11000.0000.002,376.54
IONS10100.0000.0030.06
KAR11000.0000.0014.69
KNX11000.0000.0055.94
MRVL10100.0000.0074.68
ROST10100.0000.0096.75
VIAV11000.0000.0016.95
WISH11000.0000.002.52