You are viewing this site in certification mode

Cboe Global Markets

Cboe EDGX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
4,098,134
Orders
1,949,700

This list was last updated 2021-07-24 04:08:18.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
PBR221,197218,9552,24200.0000.0010.55
BAC205,803205,23057300.0000.0037.67
DIA141,100141,100000.0000.00350.66
QQQ129,900129,900000.0000.00368.05
C120,204119,92328100.0000.0066.69
GE117,310117,310000.0000.0012.71
NFLX116,988116,48350500.0000.00515.57
F111,141111,141000.0000.0013.81
CSCO107,539107,539000.0000.0055.21
AMZN103,741103,42431700.0000.003,656.52
SPY97,80097,800000.0000.00439.85
PRU97,44597,14530000.0000.0099.47
SIRI92,71692,51620000.0000.006.42
ERIC92,29488,3943,90000.0000.0011.64
MS85,93385,83310000.0000.0094.38
INDA84,21379,2854,92800.0000.0044.55
CM81,80081,800000.0000.00113.97
AA81,66580,4651,20000.0000.0037.07
V80,95580,8688700.0000.00249.08
SDS79,30079,300000.0000.008.54
JPM78,52678,12640000.0000.00150.63
SBUX76,58676,28630000.0000.00126.04
BK75,83475,23460000.0000.0049.95
RIO74,28774,287000.0000.0082.80
AGQ68,10068,100000.0000.0042.59
TXN67,84167,8311000.0000.00186.71
X66,84266,842000.0000.0023.13
WYNN63,27862,93834000.0000.00103.44
TEVA58,80458,804000.0000.008.83
SCHW57,54857,44810000.0000.0067.90
SPLK53,78053,12066000.0000.00141.90
EBAY53,00252,50050200.0000.0073.56
NKE50,30650,306000.0000.00166.35
FAST44,92044,920000.0000.0054.66
CERN44,83544,00083500.0000.0078.40
BIDU43,31043,310000.0000.00172.75
SQ42,82541,7811,04400.0000.00264.13
IBM39,75539,755000.0000.00141.25
HOG34,41034,410000.0000.0040.62
AN33,82033,820000.0000.00116.78
PENN33,57933,579000.0000.0070.31
FSLR33,18033,180000.0000.0083.01
TRV33,02033,020000.0000.00147.91
TAP32,91032,910000.0000.0049.68
KLAC31,51131,511000.0000.00320.82
YELP29,33029,330000.0000.0038.49
MAT28,82428,824000.0000.0019.14
HALO26,40026,400000.0000.0042.85
BILI26,21625,91630000.0000.0095.18
ITW25,14025,140000.0000.00226.29
XOM23,36036023,00000.0000.0056.63
WAL23,30823,308000.0000.0095.51
JBL21,74021,740000.0000.0056.93
ETH21,60021,600000.0000.0025.25
DECK20,60020,600000.0000.00405.93
GRPN19,80019,800000.0000.0037.80
JACK15,71015,710000.0000.00109.42
ITCI14,00314,003000.0000.0036.06
ALK10,2229,52270000.0000.0058.26
GOVT9,3009,00030000.0000.0026.83
VOD8,7548,754000.0000.0016.54
CZR7,9947,29470000.0000.0090.28
LNG7,9867,80018600.0000.0083.85
HES7,7017,6465500.0000.0074.27
GLW6,6376,43720000.0000.0041.22
VLO6,1725,77240000.0000.0063.71
PGR6,1624,8671,29500.0000.0094.75
NEE5,9455,9093600.0000.0077.19
CBOE5,9005,900000.0000.00119.98
BBD4,00004,00000.0000.004.56
IYLD3,9003,900000.0000.0024.19
KHC3,4203,420000.0000.0039.22
BEN3,232463,18600.0000.0029.29
TCOM2,1451,54560000.0000.0027.27
SHV2,1422,142000.0000.00110.49
NTZ2,0002,000000.0000.0016.30
AAPL1,9101,21070000.0000.00148.57
PKI1,6133011,31200.0000.00164.54
CTSH1,60001,60000.0000.0069.30
WFC1,56876880000.0000.0044.53
PNC1,3732001,17300.0000.00183.02
MRNA1,3161,316000.0000.00348.72
FCEL1,30001,30000.0000.006.40
KEY1,30001,30000.0000.0019.09
PFE1,30001,30000.0000.0041.68
ADI1,224101,21400.0000.00163.10
SNA1,2111751,03600.0000.00224.20
MMC1,20001,20000.0000.00147.35
SPXU1,20001,20000.0000.0016.73
AMD1,1961,196000.0000.0092.16
KMI1,18101,18100.0000.0017.33
AMGN1,176571,11900.0000.00247.62
CI1,164471,11700.0000.00232.95
TWTR1,12601,12600.0000.0072.32
EQT1,10001,10000.0000.0020.20
GM1,10050060000.0000.0054.98
KR1,06740266500.0000.0039.86
HIBB1,0191,019000.0000.0091.58
BG1,01601,01600.0000.0074.86
GPK1,00001,00000.0000.0017.28
XPEV1,0001,000000.0000.0040.99
AEO996099600.0000.0034.45
NIO99617182500.0000.0044.00
NVDA99036662400.0000.00195.32
SID985985000.0000.008.74
AMP984098400.0000.00248.98
LYFT961961000.0000.0055.00
MNST9481093800.0000.0096.34
AMC93938955000.0000.0037.01
ON92982910000.0000.0036.28
TDOC916916000.0000.00151.54
CLR91081010000.0000.0034.41
EA900090000.0000.00144.92
IWM900900000.0000.00219.12
XLF900900000.0000.0036.23
ED87439348100.0000.0073.97
ADP861086100.0000.00206.13
DAL8602084000.0000.0040.64
USB8588085000.0000.0055.74
CLX8541084400.0000.00184.73
GPN851085100.0000.00193.19
DVN85050035000.0000.0025.62
JD849084900.0000.0071.96
RUN846846000.0000.0050.84
ROKU82741041700.0000.00473.72
WDC82740042700.0000.0063.75
BBY8253079500.0000.00113.36
XLNX810810000.0000.00138.05
CDR800800000.0000.0015.86
EWC800080000.0000.0036.84
IJH800080000.0000.00266.08
PHUN800800000.0000.001.07
RTX800800000.0000.0086.00
TGT80040040000.0000.00260.66
WELL800800000.0000.0087.80
QDEL788078800.0000.00150.29
PLD776077600.0000.00127.76
IGV7693473500.0000.00407.82
DRE760076000.0000.0051.16
FANG75040035000.0000.0078.36
KODK750075000.0000.007.14
VXX72340032300.0000.0030.22
GNRC70256413800.0000.00448.82
BBJP700700000.0000.0056.76
D700700000.0000.0075.20
IYR700070000.0000.00106.28
NYCB700070000.0000.0011.05
SQBG700700000.0000.0010.12
TRGP70040030000.0000.0042.71
INTU6833564800.0000.00528.92
MCO68358310000.0000.00381.94
TSLA68137630500.0000.00643.57
PSA6802066000.0000.00313.77
CCJ6762065600.0000.0017.13
JWN670670000.0000.0031.24
CRM66727139600.0000.00248.28
SDY650065000.0000.00122.55
WBA650065000.0000.0046.54
BA6431063300.0000.00222.15
QSR640640000.0000.0065.99
AAL631631000.0000.0021.28
FOLD630630000.0000.008.86
MPW625062500.0000.0020.98
UHS62422040400.0000.00152.74
GWW60727333400.0000.00458.82
LPX60640020600.0000.0053.73
AVY600060000.0000.00202.49
DRI60040020000.0000.00144.35
EMAN600600000.0000.002.88
TME60040020000.0000.0010.82
TTNP600600000.0000.002.29
WM60020040000.0000.00146.40
LMT599599000.0000.00381.32
COIN598598000.0000.00224.53
RCL5919150000.0000.0077.87
HUM5851057500.0000.00471.64
TEL57740017700.0000.00138.22
LBRDK56016040000.0000.00177.14
NURO560560000.0000.0020.73
TMUS5586849000.0000.00144.86
CDEV557557000.0000.005.52
PODD554055400.0000.00276.50
AXP550055000.0000.00173.13
DKS55020035000.0000.00104.43
URI54738516200.0000.00323.60
EPAM54027027000.0000.00557.10
SWK536053600.0000.00203.88
ALGN53126626500.0000.00638.64
CROX52732720000.0000.00131.25
ORCL51340011300.0000.0087.49
PFG503050300.0000.0062.28
ACWI500050000.0000.00102.46
BBEU500500000.0000.0058.99
CNK500050000.0000.0015.79
COCP500500000.0000.001.16
CPE50010040000.0000.0040.24
CTXS500050000.0000.00114.99
DDD50010040000.0000.0025.74
DSS500500000.0000.001.48
IPG50020030000.0000.0035.30
RSX500050000.0000.0028.20
SH500050000.0000.0014.97
SKLZ500050000.0000.0015.25
WISH50035015000.0000.009.20
MIDD49910039900.0000.00188.60
TYL494494000.0000.00498.54
GLD4904009000.0000.00168.56
COST484048400.0000.00423.55
CVS483483000.0000.0083.11
ANTM48120028100.0000.00382.34
GS457457000.0000.00373.99
WIX4564065000.0000.00302.68
INTC45030015000.0000.0052.37
MCK4504203000.0000.00202.55
SPYV450045000.0000.0039.60
TRIP450450000.0000.0036.27
AON449044900.0000.00232.77
GME44434410000.0000.00180.28
ADSK439439000.0000.00312.64
PTC439439000.0000.00152.77
NICE42530012500.0000.00286.94
CMS4247035400.0000.0061.89
WEN423420300.0000.0022.82
DE4202040000.0000.00354.27
AER4101040000.0000.0052.28
ALT410410000.0000.008.99
IEX4101040000.0000.00227.79
TELL410410000.0000.003.66
MCHP403140200.0000.00139.30
ALLE400040000.0000.00139.08
ATHX400400000.0000.001.51
ATI400400000.0000.0019.81
BIL400400000.0000.0091.47
CDW400040000.0000.00180.54
CHKP400400000.0000.00125.16
CP400040000.0000.0073.66
CVE400040000.0000.008.06
DVAX400400000.0000.009.55
EFA400040000.0000.0079.23
EWU400040000.0000.0032.42
GUSH400040000.0000.0067.96
INFO400040000.0000.00115.56
MCHI400400000.0000.0074.65
SPG400040000.0000.00124.14
TAN400040000.0000.0083.37
VEA400040000.0000.0051.60
VICI400040000.0000.0031.95
XLRE400040000.0000.0046.26
AZN38627111500.0000.0058.27
GOOGL38626811800.0000.002,660.30
CCI3782235600.0000.00193.39
SLV3689227600.0000.0023.32
SU366036600.0000.0020.80
PVH3606030000.0000.00101.97
LOW358358000.0000.00200.74
QCOM3515130000.0000.00144.65
GDXJ350035000.0000.0043.65
POOL350350000.0000.00461.74
DPZ343034300.0000.00525.24
FL34210024200.0000.0058.30
OHI340340000.0000.0037.42
AVGO3362531100.0000.00482.21
SRE3351032500.0000.00130.56
ANET3341032400.0000.00381.01
MDT333033300.0000.00128.38
EXC330330000.0000.0046.38
EL3232030300.0000.00332.54
BX3162665000.0000.00110.73
PEG3101030000.0000.0061.10
APA3081029800.0000.0018.22
BURL304304000.0000.00330.24
GKOS303303000.0000.0049.96
ASML301030100.0000.00748.34
VOO301301000.0000.00404.38
BP300030000.0000.0023.52
CHRW300030000.0000.0092.88
EXK300300000.0000.004.84
FRO300300000.0000.008.04
MITT300300000.0000.0010.80
NLY300030000.0000.008.39
WY300030000.0000.0034.53
SAM2949420000.0000.00715.49
NSC2908520500.0000.00265.48
SYK286286000.0000.00262.27
SNAP285028500.0000.0078.95
MRO2802026000.0000.0011.48
EXPD276027600.0000.00129.94
INVH275027500.0000.0040.48
AWK2701125900.0000.00166.61
TTI270270000.0000.003.14
ULTA2662024600.0000.00341.14
ALB263026300.0000.00190.37
VNE259259000.0000.0031.16
PLAN256256000.0000.0057.23
K255025500.0000.0063.60
FSLY252252000.0000.0050.37
DISH2515120000.0000.0041.60
KRE250250000.0000.0061.75
TXMD250025000.0000.001.03
XLK25010015000.0000.00154.29
KEYS2411835800.0000.00160.01
ADBE239023900.0000.00626.77
COP2394019900.0000.0055.35
CHTR238238000.0000.00726.01
ISRG2262002600.0000.00975.37
LRCX2252120400.0000.00640.43
PAGS218021800.0000.0058.34
AFL217216100.0000.0053.34
LAD216216000.0000.00376.53
XLE211021100.0000.0048.30
AKAM210021000.0000.00119.54
TJX2101020000.0000.0068.26
AFRM200020000.0000.0059.01
ARKG200200000.0000.0085.61
DAR200020000.0000.0067.12
DG200020000.0000.00228.76
IGSB200200000.0000.0054.84
IXUS200200000.0000.0072.48
MET200020000.0000.0057.60
MGM200020000.0000.0038.97
MLCO200200000.0000.0014.55
PPL20010010000.0000.0028.29
TLRY200020000.0000.0013.66
VTWO200020000.0000.0088.59
W200200000.0000.00286.04
RNG1991495000.0000.00274.19
IEMG195195000.0000.0064.10
CBRE1912017100.0000.0087.67
FICO190184600.0000.00550.99
CCK185185000.0000.0097.10
KBH180018000.0000.0041.39
BTI1785512300.0000.0038.28
UDR178017800.0000.0054.95
DKNG177017700.0000.0049.34
ALLY176017600.0000.0051.77
INCY176017600.0000.0079.08
CSGP1732315000.0000.0089.71
ODFL173017300.0000.00261.31
ICE1702015000.0000.00121.37
UPRO170170000.0000.00122.34
WGO170170000.0000.0068.63
WMB1702015000.0000.0025.11
AIG166848200.0000.0048.27
DASH162162000.0000.00188.36
BABA1611015100.0000.00206.29
MPC160016000.0000.0052.75
STNE158158000.0000.0059.48
STX155015500.0000.0085.49
KO153315000.0000.0057.13
XLU152015200.0000.0065.70
CNP150150000.0000.0025.07
EMLC150015000.0000.0030.90
LUV150015000.0000.0050.92
LYB150015000.0000.0096.13
SMH149014900.0000.00257.18
SYY148014800.0000.0072.37
VRTX141014100.0000.00200.38
TDG1311022900.0000.00648.99
WRK130013000.0000.0048.18
AMCR125012500.0000.0011.28
OXY125012500.0000.0026.58
FE122863600.0000.0038.44
WHR120120000.0000.00218.30
PINS1161610000.0000.0077.10
MSFT1141001400.0000.00289.62
ALL1101010000.0000.00129.38
PH1101010000.0000.00306.74
SHAK1101010000.0000.00101.18
STLD1101010000.0000.0059.04
MKTX108010800.0000.00473.46
CREE106010600.0000.0092.37
SPGI106106000.0000.00418.88
CRWD105105000.0000.00268.68
CMCSA103010300.0000.0058.38
EFX101010100.0000.00250.93
VIPS101010100.0000.0017.18
ABT100010000.0000.00120.11
AMLP100010000.0000.0033.63
AZO100100000.0000.001,625.56
CNQ100010000.0000.0032.61
EDU100010000.0000.002.67
FAF100010000.0000.0065.77
HYLN100010000.0000.009.31
JNK100010000.0000.00109.88
MBB100100000.0000.00108.61
NI100010000.0000.0025.01
NTR100010000.0000.0058.85
PCAR100010000.0000.0087.54
PEP100010000.0000.00156.58
PLTR100010000.0000.0021.69
QFIN100100000.0000.0025.77
RDS.B100100000.0000.0036.84
RIDE100010000.0000.007.89
SOXL100010000.0000.0041.52
STIP100010000.0000.00106.78
TPR100100000.0000.0040.12
TTE100100000.0000.0042.07
UAA100010000.0000.0020.33
UAL100010000.0000.0047.36
VBIV100100000.0000.003.00
VEU100010000.0000.0062.63
XBI100010000.0000.00126.38
ENB9999000.0000.0038.81
IQV9809800.0000.00248.45
FND9797000.0000.00120.10
CPB9609600.0000.0044.41
IR96138300.0000.0048.42
PM9609600.0000.0098.08
JCOM9292000.0000.00144.30
DXCM91108100.0000.00461.02
CAT90108000.0000.00209.06
BRK.B8908900.0000.00278.37
KIM85107500.0000.0020.80
MA83255800.0000.00386.69
AVB8080000.0000.00226.31
AVTR80305000.0000.0037.32
ARKK7707700.0000.00122.23
OKTA70205000.0000.00260.07
NTNX6806800.0000.0036.14
MPWR6506500.0000.00411.68
EWY6206200.0000.0089.97
TEAM60105000.0000.00271.31
FTV5555000.0000.0069.27
AGCO5005000.0000.00125.48
BMY5005000.0000.0068.43
CSX5005000.0000.0032.68
DUK5005000.0000.00103.63
FLEX5005000.0000.0016.48
M5005000.0000.0016.60
NVRO50104000.0000.00153.96
OCGN5050000.0000.006.96
PKW5005000.0000.0090.17
STL5005000.0000.0021.64
TER5005000.0000.00128.69
TLT5005000.0000.00148.47
UBER5005000.0000.0046.95
VLUE5005000.0000.00103.30
XHB5005000.0000.0074.13
XLB5005000.0000.0081.73
NLOK4804800.0000.0025.73
CHPT43103300.0000.0022.62
NVTA4304300.0000.0027.78
XYL4343000.0000.00123.16
CTRM4242000.0000.001.98
CYTK4040000.0000.0029.02
FOUR4004000.0000.0089.34
FLT3603600.0000.00256.68
AEP31112000.0000.0086.07
LB30102000.0000.0077.49
CAKE2929000.0000.0051.86
EW2702700.0000.00108.97
OPTT2727000.0000.001.97
CFG2020000.0000.0043.54
CPRI2020000.0000.0049.98
DLR2020000.0000.00154.68
ETR2020000.0000.00102.34
FSR20101000.0000.0015.67
HWM2020000.0000.0032.36
MOS2020000.0000.0029.65
UPS2020000.0000.00211.11
WPM2020000.0000.0043.81
COG1801800.0000.0015.75
ENJ1818000.0000.0025.75
ROP1818000.0000.00495.33
CNI1601600.0000.00105.78
T1515000.0000.0028.13
SBAC1412200.0000.00336.71
ANF1010000.0000.0038.99
BYND1010000.0000.00126.41
CNC1010000.0000.0073.48
CPRT1010000.0000.00146.73
DDOG1010000.0000.00111.37
ENPH1010000.0000.00177.70
HAL1010000.0000.0020.15
KDP1001000.0000.0036.15
MTCH1010000.0000.00167.02
MXIM1010000.0000.0099.25
NAKD1010000.0000.000.53
RIOT1010000.0000.0028.03
SAVE1010000.0000.0027.94
STMP1010000.0000.00326.23
TMX1010000.0000.0053.00
U1001000.0000.00104.09
IDEX88000.0000.002.48
NAK88000.0000.000.42
WAT88000.0000.00383.71
IPGP66000.0000.00206.27
TGB66000.0000.001.73
LNC33000.0000.0060.16
ZOM33000.0000.000.62
VMW22000.0000.00157.62
BSV10100.0000.0082.33
LVS10100.0000.0046.52