You are viewing this site in certification mode

Cboe Global Markets

Cboe EDGA U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
25,100
Orders
34,872

This list was last updated 2021-08-04 09:26:10.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
QQQ3,4003,400000.0000.00366.32
AGQ2,2002,200010045.1220045.1545.12
RIO1,8001,800000.0020088.7688.71
AA1,2001,200040039.9240039.9339.83
ITW1,0001,0000300230.62100230.63230.62
DIA9009000200349.73200349.76349.72
BAC800800010038.1000.0038.11
ERIC800800020011.5930011.6011.59
JPM8008000200151.45200151.53151.41
SPY800800000.0000.00439.57
TEVA80080002009.852009.879.85
C700700020068.1920068.2268.19
SDS70070004008.543008.558.55
BIDU6006000200165.01100165.02164.27
F600600020013.8310013.8413.84
WYNN600600020094.1320094.1694.13
PRU500500020099.89100100.08100.07
CBOE4004000400122.33100122.43111.09
ETH400400020023.8620023.8723.62
PBR400400030010.5810010.5910.57
V4004000200236.84100236.94236.99
AN3003000200119.30200119.32115.40
JACK3003000300104.90200104.92104.93
MS300300020095.8030095.8195.65
X300300000.0010026.7425.56
BK200200020051.4920051.5151.81
CM2002000300108.13400114.0097.90
EBAY200200020067.9120067.9567.99
GE2002000200101.57200102.48101.81
HALO200200030040.2910040.3040.30
IYLD200200020024.4110024.4224.42
JBL200200040059.9040059.9161.02
NKE2002000300170.86200170.87171.11
PENN200200020066.1830066.6966.50
SBUX200200000.00100121.00118.68
TRV2002000300150.29200150.39145.09
WAL200200020092.9920093.0193.00
YELP200200030036.4940036.5036.50
AAL100100020019.6520019.6619.62
ALK100100020056.1720056.6156.14
AMZN10010002003,366.901003,368.003,368.98
BILI100100010084.4140084.5284.41
COCP10010002001.001001.091.09
CSCO100100020056.0840056.1856.25
DECK1001000200430.34200430.35420.00
FAST100100030055.8320055.9055.73
HOG100100020039.8020039.8140.04
MAT100100020021.8020021.8222.39
SCHW100100020066.9020066.9267.70
SIRI10010004006.431006.446.44
SPLK1001000200140.34200140.36115.96
TAP100100020048.8020048.8249.52
TXN1001000300189.14200189.16187.55
ALT0002009.652009.670.00
ATHX0002001.452001.500.00
ATI00020019.7920019.910.00
BBEU00020060.1120060.210.00
BBJP00020057.0620057.160.00
BIL00020091.4620091.470.00
CDR00020016.5220016.630.00
CERN00010081.9030081.920.00
CZR00020088.0120088.200.00
D00020075.4020075.500.00
DSS0002001.352001.370.00
DVAX0002009.552009.650.00
EMAN0002002.752002.860.00
EMB000200112.48200112.580.00
EXC00020047.3920047.410.00
EXK0002005.362005.380.00
FOLD0002009.162009.270.00
FRO0002007.574007.690.00
FSLR00020091.4020091.420.00
GLW00020041.5120041.560.00
GOVT00020027.0220027.030.00
GRPN00030036.9210037.000.00
HES00020073.3320074.010.00
HIBB00020089.3620089.480.00
IEMG00020064.2320064.240.00
IGSB00020054.7920054.890.00
INDA00020045.6830045.690.00
ITCI00010034.5520034.560.00
IXUS00020073.1420073.240.00
JWN00020034.2020034.210.00
KHC00020038.4820038.590.00
KLAC000400346.89200346.920.00
LYFT00020054.4740054.600.00
MITT00020010.6420010.740.00
MLCO00020012.7520012.850.00
NEE00020079.1220079.330.00
NFLX000100512.40100512.500.00
OHI00020034.9020034.960.00
ON00020045.1720045.280.00
PGR00020096.2820096.390.00
PHUN0002001.062001.070.00
QSR00020066.4820066.580.00
RUN00020052.9040053.010.00
SHV000200110.48200110.500.00
SID0002008.962008.970.00
SQ000200267.80200268.350.00
SQBG00020010.2920010.400.00
TDOC000200149.10200150.700.00
TELL0002002.972002.980.00
TTI0002003.272003.310.00
TTNP0002002.252002.280.00
UNH000200421.84200421.860.00
USB00040055.5520055.890.00
VBIV0002003.102003.120.00
VLO00020067.4520067.510.00
VOD00020016.5120016.530.00
WELL00020087.0120087.110.00
WEN00020022.6520022.720.00
XLF00020036.6020036.610.00
XLNX000200145.40200146.060.00