You are viewing this site in certification mode

Cboe Global Markets

Cboe BZX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
67,332,750
Orders
3,131,968

This list was last updated 2021-07-28 18:44:41.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
IEFA3,244,3933,244,393000.0000.0075.13
RSX2,048,5992,048,599000.0000.0028.36
VXX1,741,7131,741,713000.0000.0031.13
CBOE1,611,1001,611,100000.0000.00115.61
USMV1,603,2031,603,1535000.0000.0076.07
INDA1,544,3431,544,343000.0000.0044.04
RIO1,029,2711,029,2096200.0000.0086.62
TEVA1,008,0151,004,7463,26900.0000.009.99
F1,007,1831,002,4794,70400.0000.0013.86
V1,001,7451,001,21553000.0000.00246.94
PBR1,000,677978,79921,87800.0000.0011.07
AMZN999,869996,6173,25200.0000.003,630.32
SIRI994,157994,156100.0000.006.48
GRPN986,816986,816000.0000.0036.34
MS983,829982,5751,25400.0000.0096.07
X981,252980,73351900.0000.0024.55
HOG981,132980,0211,11100.0000.0039.01
BAC978,471968,5229,94900.0000.0038.13
YELP977,347977,347000.0000.0039.01
QQQ967,185966,18799800.0000.00365.83
HALO966,832966,832000.0000.0041.61
JBL965,864965,864000.0000.0057.84
AA965,523965,22130200.0000.0038.23
GE963,638949,47214,16600.0000.0013.13
TAP963,305962,0761,22900.0000.0049.53
SPY958,084952,0236,06100.0000.00438.83
DIA955,018954,36465400.0000.00349.36
C952,239951,63960000.0000.0068.10
NKE949,291949,09120000.0000.00165.46
CSCO944,781942,3742,40700.0000.0054.77
CERN941,982941,9721000.0000.0078.76
ERIC940,775940,775000.0000.0011.51
WYNN938,577938,47710000.0000.00102.16
SDS938,401934,3014,10000.0000.008.59
BK934,922934,04687600.0000.0050.35
CM932,299932,299000.0000.00115.79
NFLX926,415926,415000.0000.00519.30
WAL926,363926,363000.0000.0094.29
JACK925,965925,965000.0000.00108.97
SPLK924,997924,997000.0000.00142.42
SBUX924,949923,7351,21400.0000.00122.41
FAST922,782922,782000.0000.0054.02
ITW919,526919,526000.0000.00225.83
TRV917,192916,89230000.0000.00146.82
PRU915,961915,961000.0000.00100.58
BIDU914,274913,1281,14600.0000.00166.78
AGQ914,064914,064000.0000.0041.82
DECK913,951913,32562600.0000.00404.45
IYLD913,784913,784000.0000.0024.27
AN913,693913,09360000.0000.00116.53
JPM911,054910,94011400.0000.00151.70
EBAY909,120909,120000.0000.0072.89
ITCI907,457907,457000.0000.0034.83
SCHW906,107906,107000.0000.0067.85
TXN905,043905,043000.0000.00186.85
PENN895,757895,757000.0000.0072.08
FSLR886,410886,410000.0000.0083.48
KLAC883,293883,293000.0000.00315.57
ETH879,030879,030000.0000.0024.04
MAT875,128875,128000.0000.0021.54
CSM852,598852,598000.0000.00101.39
UNH825,366825,366000.0000.00409.17
PTLC752,054752,054000.0000.0038.54
EZU478,383477,0581,32500.0000.0049.46
BILI67,72467,07065400.0000.0092.63
TDOC67,27565,1972,07800.0000.00151.71
SQ59,73857,7581,98000.0000.00258.28
AAPL54,0188,87445,14400.0000.00145.09
XLF49,15843,8005,35800.0000.0036.40
VLO49,12749,127000.0000.0067.19
LYFT46,70246,702000.0000.0055.73
ALK44,38643,48290400.0000.0059.69
ON44,25244,07917300.0000.0037.09
PFE42,4766,89535,58100.0000.0040.19
RTX41,54141,13141000.0000.0087.32
HES38,61336,9591,65400.0000.0077.63
JWN37,30237,302000.0000.0032.27
PGR36,56635,57299400.0000.0094.59
D34,75633,95779900.0000.0075.94
IWM34,58134,21636500.0000.00221.00
NEE34,24534,13710800.0000.0077.99
USB30,58130,5087300.0000.0056.02
LNG29,70329,30040300.0000.0085.12
OHI26,73025,0301,70000.0000.0037.29
WELL26,26026,260000.0000.0087.52
QSR25,02024,82020000.0000.0064.35
IEMG24,11424,114000.0000.0063.43
EXC22,80022,60020000.0000.0047.01
GLW20,93618,5712,36500.0000.0040.84
CNP16,43415,2841,15000.0000.0025.67
IBM16,2574,64211,61500.0000.00141.70
NLY12,1513,1079,04400.0000.008.46
PCG10,0881,4008,68800.0000.009.19
RIG9,350109,34000.0000.003.64
AAL8,5368,536000.0000.0021.65
NYCB7,1202,0205,10000.0000.0012.06
COG6,6821,0025,68000.0000.0015.84
MRO6,4021,0025,40000.0000.0011.78
SPXU6,40006,40000.0000.0016.77
RF6,1718205,35100.0000.0019.44
VALE6,0944,7931,30100.0000.0022.95
IXUS6,0006,000000.0000.0072.42
BBD5,64805,64800.0000.004.83
ITUB5,50005,50000.0000.005.96
M5,4301,4004,03000.0000.0016.77
EWH5,24405,24400.0000.0025.74
GOLD5,2085014,70700.0000.0021.33
T5,1433,6421,50100.0000.0028.03
IBN5,0663104,75600.0000.0018.58
AR5,010105,00000.0000.0013.85
AIG4,7961,0213,77500.0000.0046.94
EPD4,61604,61600.0000.0023.29
GILD4,5393084,23100.0000.0069.64
XOM4,3862,1952,19100.0000.0058.20
TECK3,9891,8002,18900.0000.0022.60
SLB3,9122,9121,00000.0000.0029.33
KHC3,8953,895000.0000.0038.97
PSTG3,8952,7951,10000.0000.0019.41
SPCE3,8634123,45100.0000.0031.16
CLF3,8331,4722,36100.0000.0023.52
TSLA3,78903,78900.0000.00648.16
GDX3,75003,75000.0000.0034.13
BTI3,7254003,32500.0000.0037.96
CAKE3,7161,1672,54900.0000.0047.84
AMC3,698293,66900.0000.0038.71
JETS3,40003,40000.0000.0023.60
ZTO3,3502,77757300.0000.0027.71
MLCO3,3003,20010000.0000.0015.02
SID3,3003,300000.0000.008.91
FXI3,25603,25600.0000.0041.47
ZNGA3,2401,7401,50000.0000.0010.25
OXY3,1683472,82100.0000.0026.90
VZ3,0172,51750000.0000.0055.71
WMB3,0131,1201,89300.0000.0025.33
EMB3,0003,000000.0000.00112.27
EWG3,00003,00000.0000.0034.56
CCL2,976102,96600.0000.0022.86
BP2,80002,80000.0000.0024.42
WFC2,7781,5901,18800.0000.0045.54
A2,7772,02775000.0000.00151.61
KSS2,7606442,11600.0000.0049.91
VFC2,7241,2931,43100.0000.0082.89
INFY2,7007131,98700.0000.0021.82
JNK2,7008001,90000.0000.00109.67
CYTK2,652102,64200.0000.0029.01
NCLH2,6469541,69200.0000.0025.55
MOS2,6311,2301,40100.0000.0030.51
LVS2,5663362,23000.0000.0044.51
LUMN2,4672,4175000.0000.0012.64
CMF2,4502,450000.0000.0062.92
GSK2,4203002,12000.0000.0039.49
ADBE2,41602,41600.0000.00621.34
TME2,4142,21420000.0000.0010.55
AON2,3911,74065100.0000.00262.54
VOD2,3872,387000.0000.0016.38
WAB2,3606151,74500.0000.0083.33
EIX2,2336071,62600.0000.0056.96
UBER2,2141,29392100.0000.0046.22
MT2,2131,41280100.0000.0034.25
XLNX2,2042,00420000.0000.00138.68
KIM2,1743741,80000.0000.0020.76
WY2,1541,69845600.0000.0034.42
MA2,1051,60250300.0000.00383.46
WEN2,1042,104000.0000.0023.17
HPE2,0966661,43000.0000.0014.47
QDEL2,0818001,28100.0000.00142.60
GPC2,0049701,03400.0000.00126.15
MDLZ1,9311001,83100.0000.0063.37
SKLZ1,9241,45846600.0000.0014.66
XLV1,9245001,42400.0000.00131.85
DAL1,886961,79000.0000.0041.36
VIPS1,8806301,25000.0000.0017.06
BKR1,8651,16570000.0000.0020.98
MAS1,8421,09374900.0000.0059.73
KR1,8204201,40000.0000.0040.08
EWZ1,80201,80200.0000.0039.53
CEMB1,8001,20060000.0000.0052.48
SPYD1,75001,75000.0000.0039.59
PM1,747121,73500.0000.0098.91
EQT1,73798775000.0000.0020.81
CPB1,72088883200.0000.0044.14
SU1,7141,714000.0000.0020.40
IPG1,7021001,60200.0000.0035.22
DKS1,6885361,15200.0000.00102.79
FITB1,6705001,17000.0000.0036.44
ADP1,6541,00964500.0000.00207.06
WMT1,6531,33032300.0000.00142.07
LAD1,6471,647000.0000.00375.34
OKE1,6463461,30000.0000.0053.38
GD1,6361,21042600.0000.00195.69
HAL1,6071,14146600.0000.0021.11
GNRC1,6011,601000.0000.00435.83
HYG1,60001,60000.0000.0087.81
PPL1,5975801,01700.0000.0028.60
NUE1,5781,5166200.0000.0099.35
PSTH1,5681,06050800.0000.0020.29
ENB1,56459297200.0000.0039.34
BTU1,5603001,26000.0000.0010.69
ALLE1,5594591,10000.0000.00135.85
BX1,5531,19435900.0000.00114.44
MPC1,5514391,11200.0000.0055.32
BYD1,5022611,24100.0000.0058.49
RDS.B1,49964085900.0000.0038.51
XLU1,49901,49900.0000.0066.44
CG1,480101,47000.0000.0047.02
SPR1,47573574000.0000.0044.43
AMCR1,4701201,35000.0000.0011.62
LPX1,4601,460000.0000.0055.02
SPLG1,45501,45500.0000.0051.60
CSGP1,45060085000.0000.0086.96
FTCH1,44899944900.0000.0049.27
MGA1,44746198600.0000.0081.93
UPS1,43644499200.0000.00192.06
NSC1,4291,06836100.0000.00256.70
UDR1,4042601,14400.0000.0055.25
PBR.A1,40001,40000.0000.0010.82
TBT1,40001,40000.0000.0017.37
JNJ1,3721001,27200.0000.00172.43
JKS1,3691401,22900.0000.0053.44
JNPR1,3513001,05100.0000.0026.99
BABA1,34563770800.0000.00196.38
IWO1,34539495100.0000.00300.51
ABBV1,3302101,12000.0000.00118.65
COST1,329291,30000.0000.00422.20
HIG1,32372360000.0000.0060.77
ARKW1,3012871,01400.0000.00148.82
CSX1,3011,301000.0000.0032.01
NSA1,3001001,20000.0000.0054.40
EOG1,29468061400.0000.0073.33
XYL1,27977950000.0000.00123.08
HPQ1,27329597800.0000.0028.45
MFC1,270101,26000.0000.0019.10
SPOT1,26240086200.0000.00223.06
FEZ1,2611001,16100.0000.0047.03
VMC1,25271653600.0000.00183.10
MRIN1,25001,25000.0000.006.99
BMY1,24285039200.0000.0068.78
AMD1,2351351,10000.0000.0098.07
SHAK1,23279543700.0000.00101.44
BG1,215761,13900.0000.0078.52
DLTR1,2071071,10000.0000.0099.04
IVZ1,20539680900.0000.0024.14
ORCL1,20156463700.0000.0087.17
NUGT1,20001,20000.0000.0058.39
SLV1,20001,20000.0000.0023.16
VDE1,20001,20000.0000.0069.82
VEU1,20040080000.0000.0062.53
XLRE1,19501,19500.0000.0046.43
SPG1,1881241,06400.0000.00125.19
DG1,17447569900.0000.00230.17
MGM1,1731,02315000.0000.0038.37
UAA1,1701,07010000.0000.0020.18
TWTR1,16421694800.0000.0069.81
DRI1,15472143300.0000.00148.43
MTD1,15460055400.0000.001,488.80
APO1,13940073900.0000.0058.82
AMP1,1371,137000.0000.00252.99
SAVE1,12335377000.0000.0028.49
SKX1,1201101,01000.0000.0052.53
DHI1,100551,04500.0000.0091.42
GOVT1,1001,100000.0000.0026.90
QID1,10001,10000.0000.0019.32
GPN1,09834974900.0000.00191.92
KEY1,09850059800.0000.0019.59
YUM1,07561,06900.0000.00122.92
ZEN1,07476331100.0000.00150.72
DE1,07196910200.0000.00353.96
SHOP1,06193512600.0000.001,538.18
TJX1,05519685900.0000.0067.97
ETR1,05326279100.0000.00104.35
INVH1,03763740000.0000.0040.52
BURL1,0349845000.0000.00324.80
ASAN1,03001,03000.0000.0070.36
SPLV1,02980422500.0000.0062.95
GME1,02844858000.0000.00169.54
TAN1,0255597000.0000.0084.00
FOUR1,02017784300.0000.0089.98
KO1,01259641600.0000.0056.75
RNG1,00870830000.0000.00265.55
VEEV1,0031,003000.0000.00333.18
CHPT1,0029505200.0000.0024.38
AMLP1,00001,00000.0000.0034.28
IGSB1,0001,000000.0000.0054.91
MSFT1,00025075000.0000.00286.47
SQQQ1,00001,00000.0000.008.26
VICI99287212000.0000.0031.53
SNAP97863234600.0000.0076.09
DHR97736960800.0000.00293.31
GPK97267230000.0000.0018.93
ATI970970000.0000.0020.18
AVB96470426000.0000.00228.13
GWW95949046900.0000.00454.12
ET95652842800.0000.0010.00
ICLR955095500.0000.00230.51
CVX95430964500.0000.00101.32
PANW9538975600.0000.00399.42
JCI94646248400.0000.0070.35
PACB9453091500.0000.0031.53
DFS943094300.0000.00123.57
TFX91913278700.0000.00398.99
POOL91379911400.0000.00467.51
BOX91251240000.0000.0023.55
NET910910000.0000.00119.44
ANET90672618000.0000.00377.13
FOLD900900000.0000.009.06
MLM900900000.0000.00368.99
BWA89220069200.0000.0047.79
CTVA8868167000.0000.0042.85
ECL879876300.0000.00219.18
MKSI87762025700.0000.00160.47
EMR875986600.0000.0098.47
OMC87568618900.0000.0072.86
FICO87462924500.0000.00528.26
TSN87166320800.0000.0071.80
CMCSA864864000.0000.0057.67
DASH85919866100.0000.00187.11
MPWR85871913900.0000.00430.80
O85062522500.0000.0070.44
IWN848848000.0000.00159.87
UHS847847000.0000.00158.35
TD84319664700.0000.0066.41
WHR828828000.0000.00220.94
HUM826826000.0000.00437.55
K82040042000.0000.0063.00
ICE81830851000.0000.00121.45
WST81748133600.0000.00383.56
FB80740040700.0000.00375.10
CDW80617263400.0000.00180.34
CNQ80520360200.0000.0032.73
AVY80260419800.0000.00210.96
CCK80218861400.0000.0099.88
BIL800800000.0000.0091.47
EMLC800080000.0000.0031.08
MRK80070010000.0000.0078.51
ASHR793079300.0000.0038.10
RH792792000.0000.00675.55
NICE79040138900.0000.00278.48
TGT78940738200.0000.00257.52
ARE78743635100.0000.00199.37
CVS780780000.0000.0083.60
MU775775000.0000.0075.30
TOL76933643300.0000.0056.46
AEE76656620000.0000.0084.32
AEO76514462100.0000.0034.40
JAZZ76461415000.0000.00174.58
SE76447229200.0000.00274.60
SLG762762000.0000.0076.97
CZR758758000.0000.0092.23
MAA756756000.0000.00187.55
AES75251024200.0000.0024.24
INTC75030045000.0000.0053.26
PFG74920054900.0000.0062.52
NRG74848426400.0000.0041.75
TDY74857517300.0000.00456.21
PSX74362312000.0000.0075.25
TSM74354320000.0000.00115.09
CVA73435038400.0000.0020.00
UNP73434439000.0000.00216.52
MCO73144428700.0000.00378.51
WRK724724000.0000.0049.92
ESS7196467300.0000.00331.15
XLP7186685000.0000.0071.11
IQV71339531800.0000.00245.16
CTSH7101070000.0000.0069.96
NTRS70826943900.0000.00111.91
IEX70411658800.0000.00219.74
QLD7006763300.0000.0076.50
PEAK69959910000.0000.0036.89
CNI6971068700.0000.00106.32
SYK697694300.0000.00268.25
WLTW69641228400.0000.00201.55
FTV69450019400.0000.0068.87
BBY69359310000.0000.00113.13
XRAY69145124000.0000.0065.21
WCN6896395000.0000.00124.43
LYV67952915000.0000.0080.25
BJ677866900.0000.0049.83
OSTK677677000.0000.0076.63
VWO677067700.0000.0051.24
FANG668668000.0000.0079.61
TLRY66022543500.0000.0016.03
NOC6568457200.0000.00361.39
DPZ655655000.0000.00525.11
HLT65250215000.0000.00129.58
KWEB650065000.0000.0052.37
PH64920844100.0000.00306.71
EL64524140400.0000.00331.12
W640640000.0000.00274.47
CPE630063000.0000.0040.25
NEM62917945000.0000.0061.79
MSCI625625000.0000.00593.15
CABO624624000.0000.001,927.45
AJG62250611600.0000.00137.49
CAH62048014000.0000.0059.73
IFF618061800.0000.00148.46
WAT61741020700.0000.00383.51
LQD613061300.0000.00136.24
MMC612061200.0000.00144.88
HD61141219900.0000.00325.56
BGS600600000.0000.0029.90
BSX60030030000.0000.0045.48
HBAN60010050000.0000.0013.98
MITT600600000.0000.0010.84
RUN600600000.0000.0052.80
EPAM598598000.0000.00555.68
HRL598059800.0000.0046.91
GLD59010049000.0000.00169.34
ALL58721637100.0000.00130.51
MET585585000.0000.0057.71
SUI58341117200.0000.00195.06
SNPS5805305000.0000.00283.18
TRU58033025000.0000.00118.47
AAP573573000.0000.00212.92
AVTR572572000.0000.0037.50
LB571571000.0000.0077.63
PVH571571000.0000.00101.75
ABC570057000.0000.00121.43
SHW569569000.0000.00288.38
BEN56639117500.0000.0029.21
URI5574966100.0000.00328.28
PINS55238017200.0000.0076.51
WGO5524965600.0000.0069.75
GDXJ551055100.0000.0044.99
BBL550055000.0000.0065.54
FDX550550000.0000.00282.11
GOOG550055000.0000.002,737.23
RCL549549000.0000.0079.82
ATUS54839815000.0000.0034.02
SNOW548548000.0000.00269.59
DOV54523830700.0000.00162.77
CARR54135918200.0000.0051.69
PII54024030000.0000.00128.54
LII5384885000.0000.00327.91
RMD53835518300.0000.00266.12
MDT533533000.0000.00130.97
BA5292250700.0000.00231.62
MO52537015500.0000.0047.66
DOW52425027400.0000.0061.85
ACN52137115000.0000.00316.41
NOW5214665500.0000.00584.24
DAR52042010000.0000.0069.75
CAR519516300.0000.0081.59
MMM519519000.0000.00199.06
BMO51832019800.0000.00100.07
CHKP517051700.0000.00124.08
RY5174675000.0000.00101.07
CPRT51411440000.0000.00145.62
SIVB50935115800.0000.00562.22
MHK508508000.0000.00189.24
BHP501050100.0000.0079.10
NOG501501000.0000.0016.81
BBEU500500000.0000.0059.34
BBJP500500000.0000.0056.62
BEKE500500000.0000.0026.85
CME50040010000.0000.00213.07
DEO50037013000.0000.00195.42
DIDI500050000.0000.008.89
EFA500050000.0000.0079.37
FRC50040010000.0000.00197.74
SPXS500050000.0000.0022.18
VTRS500500000.0000.0014.30
OTIS495495000.0000.0088.07
ROK495495000.0000.00298.00
BNS49438411000.0000.0062.39
TAL4941947500.0000.006.35
WPM4944365800.0000.0045.02
EWU493049300.0000.0032.69
STE48128120000.0000.00214.55
VBR48120028100.0000.00169.98
TEL4782045800.0000.00142.17
U4787240600.0000.00108.69
IVE476047600.0000.00148.27
INFO47229317900.0000.00112.23
MCK47034512500.0000.00204.34
TER47026021000.0000.00122.02
COO469469000.0000.00414.49
ALLY468046800.0000.0051.04
RHI4664165000.0000.0095.68
FHN45420325100.0000.0015.52
KBH452452000.0000.0041.53
XLE45020025000.0000.0049.79
VST448448000.0000.0019.46
SABR444444000.0000.0011.99
NVS4403905000.0000.0091.89
CBRE4373845300.0000.0091.19
XLB437043700.0000.0082.79
XLY437437000.0000.00182.28
WSM435435000.0000.00156.26
DTE43318924400.0000.00117.64
COP4325537700.0000.0056.87
LIN42922020900.0000.00297.50
SRE42910632300.0000.00132.83
AME425425000.0000.00137.39
AMT42227215000.0000.00284.94
CAG4213635800.0000.0033.87
EQH42012030000.0000.0029.96
THC4151040500.0000.0071.52
VNE411411000.0000.0031.08
RKT4104001000.0000.0017.50
TELL410410000.0000.003.62
CHWY4093614800.0000.0089.30
IP4093842500.0000.0058.60
ENPH4083137700.0000.00181.35
AI407040700.0000.0052.83
VBIV407407000.0000.003.04
MTN4043842000.0000.00312.68
SBAC404404000.0000.00340.16
PNC403040300.0000.00184.03
ETN4013901100.0000.00155.61
FRO401401000.0000.007.96
AAXJ400400000.0000.0087.67
BSV400040000.0000.0082.38
CNK40010030000.0000.0016.08
EXAS400400000.0000.00113.39
HIBB400400000.0000.0090.75
IAU400040000.0000.0034.44
IYE400040000.0000.0026.92
LNC400040000.0000.0061.28
PSQ400040000.0000.0011.98
QS4003703000.0000.0024.17
SCHB400040000.0000.00106.31
TIP400400000.0000.00130.56
TTNP400400000.0000.002.33
KEYS39911828100.0000.00160.24
SAP399399000.0000.00143.04
FISV39824015800.0000.00114.00
IT398398000.0000.00261.98
SBNY398398000.0000.00230.83
LABU392392000.0000.0059.95
OMF388038800.0000.0060.78
CRL387387000.0000.00398.88
SPGI387387000.0000.00411.99
KKR385385000.0000.0062.26
HCA384384000.0000.00243.38
RSG384384000.0000.00115.17
TXT383383000.0000.0069.09
STZ381381000.0000.00226.71
LEN37922915000.0000.00101.05
SO377377000.0000.0064.04
ALB3763373900.0000.00194.56
ALGN373373000.0000.00623.68
CLX371371000.0000.00181.71
STT371371000.0000.0085.79
PODD36921015900.0000.00273.35
SWK368368000.0000.00195.77
VRSK368368000.0000.00184.22
PPG365365000.0000.00163.75
BXP36426410000.0000.00118.36
TTD364364000.0000.0085.55
CRM3607928100.0000.00244.04
KBE359035900.0000.0049.65
NAKD359359000.0000.000.54
PSA35816519300.0000.00313.10
EFX356356000.0000.00255.70
KSU35516818700.0000.00260.98
TT355355000.0000.00198.56
AZO351351000.0000.001,624.03
CB351351000.0000.00166.66
OVV35010025000.0000.0026.02
UAL347341600.0000.0048.46
CAT343343000.0000.00211.58
APH34224210000.0000.0070.85
SNA336336000.0000.00220.51
VTR332332000.0000.0059.90
GS331331000.0000.00374.82
DT330330000.0000.0062.65
LW33023010000.0000.0067.25
ODFL3301831200.0000.00258.95
DD3293191000.0000.0074.24
SCHO325325000.0000.0051.28
HUBS3222616100.0000.00588.77
VER31921510400.0000.0049.02
BDX3182529300.0000.00253.59
IJR31810021800.0000.00109.34
SWKS316316000.0000.00189.97
ALNY310310000.0000.00179.81
NUAN3101030000.0000.0055.04
AXP3092911800.0000.00169.95
GOOGL309309000.0000.002,735.49
LUV309309000.0000.0051.59
XLI3085825000.0000.00102.85
FIS3042069800.0000.00148.79
KMX30218411800.0000.00133.56
DVAX300300000.0000.009.62
EMAN300300000.0000.002.86
IYR300030000.0000.00106.59
PHUN300300000.0000.001.16
FND297297000.0000.00119.86
LYB296296000.0000.0099.07
MCD2966123500.0000.00241.79
CHRW2912415000.0000.0088.19
IR2904824200.0000.0047.44
EMN289289000.0000.00111.42
KMB286286000.0000.00134.84
ADM2841859900.0000.0058.64
AWK2795022900.0000.00170.51
WM2782285000.0000.00145.65
ZOM277276100.0000.000.63
EWW275027500.0000.0049.30
CI27312015300.0000.00227.15
CL2722007200.0000.0083.29
DQ272027200.0000.0060.50
DIS270027000.0000.00179.07
NI270270000.0000.0025.45
BRK.B269269000.0000.00278.07
DVY2692006900.0000.00115.91
LH269269000.0000.00283.75
CMS26814812000.0000.0062.35
EQR268268000.0000.0084.34
NAK261261000.0000.000.43
AKAM2601025000.0000.00119.28
CE260260000.0000.00153.53
UL2582015700.0000.0056.59
FIVE253253000.0000.00190.63
LI25010015000.0000.0030.58
MBB250025000.0000.00108.71
NIO250250000.0000.0041.45
SJM247247000.0000.00131.27
NXPI239239000.0000.00197.19
ROP2391429700.0000.00489.17
ED230230000.0000.0075.01
PPD23013010000.0000.0046.07
GTLS2291834600.0000.00145.88
BLL2281369200.0000.0081.29
TDG2281785000.0000.00650.21
APTV225225000.0000.00161.59
AFL223223000.0000.0054.03
AAT222222000.0000.0024.80
LLY22111710400.0000.00246.94
LIT220220000.0000.0079.82
CTXS218021800.0000.00114.88
DKNG215215000.0000.0050.23
UPRO214021400.0000.00121.71
ALT212212000.0000.009.36
KMI2102001000.0000.0017.81
TLT210021000.0000.00149.53
COF209209000.0000.00160.87
PEG2091119800.0000.0062.50
NTES203203000.0000.0099.91
SYF203320000.0000.0046.49
ANTM202202000.0000.00377.83
VHT202020200.0000.00256.59
BLK201201000.0000.00858.94
TMO201201000.0000.00525.66
AGG200020000.0000.00116.46
AXTA200200000.0000.0030.01
CDR200200000.0000.0015.62
ERX200020000.0000.0023.84
EWJ200020000.0000.0067.63
EXK200200000.0000.004.94
IWB2001418600.0000.00246.92
NOK200519500.0000.005.82
NRZ200200000.0000.009.46
RSP200200000.0000.00152.01
SHV200200000.0000.00110.48
SHY200020000.0000.0086.27
SKIN200020000.0000.0016.94
SLM20010010000.0000.0018.87
SQBG200200000.0000.0010.87
TTI200200000.0000.003.23
UDOW200200000.0000.0075.67
USO200020000.0000.0049.70
VIAC200020000.0000.0046.38
VLUE200200000.0000.00103.73
XLK200020000.0000.00152.78
XOP200020000.0000.0084.39
CMG1998311600.0000.001,815.59
IBB198198000.0000.00167.08
MPW196196000.0000.0020.92
BAX1951207500.0000.0082.01
PXD1951385700.0000.00145.35
EWT194019400.0000.0062.98
KRE1944415000.0000.0062.92
DVN1931831000.0000.0026.49
WU192192000.0000.0023.18
BLDR190019000.0000.0044.10
CFG1901207000.0000.0043.25
FLT190190000.0000.00257.58
LBRDK1881017800.0000.00175.70
WIT188188000.0000.008.44
ZBH185185000.0000.00162.73
NTRA1831711200.0000.00111.37
IDEX182182000.0000.002.46
PK1822016200.0000.0018.80
APD1751255000.0000.00287.90
SDOW175017500.0000.0031.30
CTRM174170400.0000.002.13
FNGU174017400.0000.0036.78
AZN1691551400.0000.0056.86
CREE168016800.0000.0090.62
IQ168016800.0000.0011.66
CRWD1671343300.0000.00263.26
TWLO1575710000.0000.00394.33
YUMC1551223300.0000.0062.25
CMI153153000.0000.00231.97
LMT153985500.0000.00372.88
DRE150015000.0000.0051.03
KNX150015000.0000.0048.55
PG150015000.0000.00139.09
TENB150015000.0000.0043.67
PLAN147147000.0000.0056.70
BUD144144000.0000.0068.75
DXC144144000.0000.0039.31
DUK143143000.0000.00105.01
ZTS143143000.0000.00202.63
CP1361162000.0000.0072.14
DDOG136136000.0000.00112.08
QRVO136136000.0000.00189.27
FSLY134134000.0000.0049.74
GFI130130000.0000.009.45
NVTA1301003000.0000.0028.28
PAYC130943600.0000.00392.44
XEC128128000.0000.0064.42
PKW125012500.0000.0090.49
MXIM123120300.0000.0097.50
GIS1221011200.0000.0058.83
YETI121121000.0000.0095.71
FMC120120000.0000.00106.14
GPS120120000.0000.0028.78
MTB120120000.0000.00135.62
NTAP110110000.0000.0077.94
PTC110110000.0000.00145.18
VO110011000.0000.00239.62
INCY109109000.0000.0077.59
ABT108585000.0000.00120.67
EVRG106106000.0000.0065.26
SMAR106101500.0000.0073.74
OKTA103103000.0000.00250.72
SNY103010300.0000.0052.12
FNF102525000.0000.0044.96
ABB100100000.0000.0036.65
ATHX100100000.0000.001.54
CDEV100100000.0000.005.28
COLD100010000.0000.0038.79
COTY100100000.0000.008.73
CS100100000.0000.0010.21
CX100100000.0000.008.34
DGRO100010000.0000.0051.47
DSS100100000.0000.001.41
INT100100000.0000.0031.73
MKC100100000.0000.0084.32
NAVI100010000.0000.0020.30
NVO100100000.0000.0091.22
ONB100100000.0000.0016.08
ORI100100000.0000.0024.47
PBCT100100000.0000.0015.75
PLNT100100000.0000.0075.92
PLTR100100000.0000.0022.55
PSEC100100000.0000.008.22
PYPL100109000.0000.00301.45
RDS.A100396100.0000.0039.54
RL100010000.0000.00110.16
SYY100100000.0000.0073.72
TAK100100000.0000.0016.97
TCOM100100000.0000.0027.38
TFC100100000.0000.0054.94
TPH100010000.0000.0023.28
TQQQ100010000.0000.00134.24
TZA100010000.0000.0031.34
UMPQ100010000.0000.0018.87
VAC100100000.0000.00154.47
VNQ100010000.0000.00106.19
VRM100010000.0000.0039.27
XPEV100100000.0000.0036.58
XRT100100000.0000.0095.22
MWA9999000.0000.0014.68
MRVL9898000.0000.0058.99
TYL98494900.0000.00495.66
SAM97772000.0000.00710.32
DBX95108500.0000.0031.69
WDC9292000.0000.0062.85
PLD9009000.0000.00127.74
RRC8989000.0000.0014.94
WSC8888000.0000.0028.36
VOO8608600.0000.00403.66
NTNX8585000.0000.0036.24
OPTT8585000.0000.002.01
TPR84642000.0000.0040.62
USFD84345000.0000.0034.62
EWBC8308300.0000.0072.07
AMGN81522900.0000.00244.44
SH8080000.0000.0015.02
FOXA7907900.0000.0036.35
SCHD7907900.0000.0075.84
CRI7777000.0000.0096.93
MAR7676000.0000.00143.81
HFC7474000.0000.0029.17
JBHT74106400.0000.00164.51
MIDD7474000.0000.00187.80
NWL7407400.0000.0027.30
TMUS7373000.0000.00144.62
EXR7171000.0000.00173.50
ZION70106000.0000.0052.34
VRTX6969000.0000.00203.09
XM6906900.0000.0039.83
DGX6868000.0000.00140.02
FCX6506500.0000.0036.72
DELL6464000.0000.0096.55
NVDA6058200.0000.00194.69
PKI60105000.0000.00174.41
QCOM60105000.0000.00142.03
SI57302700.0000.00108.36
Z5454000.0000.00109.81
AEM5151000.0000.0060.86
BAM5050000.0000.0052.64
FNV5050000.0000.00151.02
GDS5005000.0000.0059.93
IAC5005000.0000.00138.76
ITB5005000.0000.0069.31
IVV5005000.0000.00441.03
MDY5005000.0000.00488.44
MUB5005000.0000.00117.70
RLX5005000.0000.004.68
SOFI5005000.0000.0015.19
TW5050000.0000.0087.17
UCO5050000.0000.0077.32
AGNC4848000.0000.0016.06
APA4848000.0000.0018.66
IIVI4848000.0000.0067.62
NTR4848000.0000.0058.44
WBA4848000.0000.0046.82
ULTA4747000.0000.00334.90
PFPT46232300.0000.00174.65
XME4604600.0000.0043.39
EW4545000.0000.00109.94
FIVN4545000.0000.00197.93
VIG4504500.0000.00158.64
ARKG42212100.0000.0085.35
CTLT4242000.0000.00115.92
APPN4141000.0000.00119.65
GM4104100.0000.0055.55
LOW4141000.0000.00192.60
PTON4040000.0000.00122.42
TXG4040000.0000.00188.58
IWF3737000.0000.00282.57
IJH3636000.0000.00267.88
NLOK34241000.0000.0025.30
BASE3303300.0000.0030.55
ZS3333000.0000.00237.90
BHG3003000.0000.0012.38
BLDE3003000.0000.008.12
DV3003000.0000.0033.61
ELMS3003000.0000.008.65
HLXA3003000.0000.009.95
IPA30102000.0000.007.33
MNTV30102000.0000.0021.07
TTSH3003000.0000.007.33
CPRI2622400.0000.0049.29
FVRR2626000.0000.00251.43
AVGO2525000.0000.00477.88
RE2525000.0000.00242.98
TGB2121000.0000.001.77
AEHR2020000.0000.005.95
AGTI2002000.0000.0019.27
ALKT2002000.0000.0030.35
ASH2002000.0000.0085.29
BAMR2002000.0000.0053.61
BODY2002000.0000.009.94
CF2020000.0000.0047.99
CFR20101000.0000.00107.15
CHE2002000.0000.00458.87
CNC2020000.0000.0069.86
COIN2002000.0000.00240.68
CR2020000.0000.0094.70
CWK2020000.0000.0017.87
DOCS2002000.0000.0058.32
FIGS2002000.0000.0037.14
GIWWU2002000.0000.0010.32
HRI2002000.0000.00123.41
INSP2020000.0000.00178.99
KLTR2002000.0000.0011.32
MELI2020000.0000.001,621.34
MSM2002000.0000.0088.79
MTCH2011900.0000.00163.54
MTZ2020000.0000.0099.48
PSMT2002000.0000.0087.50
STEM2002000.0000.0027.20
THO2020000.0000.00114.08
TSP2002000.0000.0041.48
WEC2020000.0000.0094.05
ZM2020000.0000.00370.27
DXCM1919000.0000.00455.65
ILMN1911800.0000.00494.84
ETSY1881000.0000.00204.50
SAN1851300.0000.003.64
STLA1818000.0000.0018.69
ES1701700.0000.0086.42
WSO1717000.0000.00275.94
COUP1616000.0000.00219.31
MAN1501500.0000.00115.71
INTU1414000.0000.00525.13
WDAY1414000.0000.00233.26
MAC1313000.0000.0016.53
ADI1201200.0000.00163.72
OLLI1221000.0000.0091.20
BRSP1101100.0000.009.43
UPWK1110100.0000.0058.11
ACMR1001000.0000.0087.29
ADS1010000.0000.0098.61
ADSK1010000.0000.00308.78
ALGT1001000.0000.00191.32
AMBA1001000.0000.0096.19
AMG1001000.0000.00155.87
AMH1010000.0000.0041.81
ATY1001000.0000.008.43
AVAH1001000.0000.0010.08
BARK1001000.0000.008.55
BILL1010000.0000.00209.13
BLNK1001000.0000.0034.25
CASY1001000.0000.00197.12
CDAY1001000.0000.0098.20
CGAU1001000.0000.007.70
CGRN1001000.0000.004.77
CHGG1010000.0000.0087.43
DBRG1001000.0000.006.70
DMYQ1001000.0000.009.93
EXPE1001000.0000.00163.37
EXPI1001000.0000.0037.16
FBP1010000.0000.0012.01
FTCI1001000.0000.0010.11
GH1001000.0000.00112.36
GLBE1001000.0000.0068.60
GTX1001000.0000.006.94
HNST1001000.0000.0014.41
HON1001000.0000.00229.98
HZNP1001000.0000.00102.99
ICUI1001000.0000.00199.44
IGMS1001000.0000.0079.30
JCOM1001000.0000.00146.01
JEF1010000.0000.0033.00
JLL1001000.0000.00217.06
LECO1010000.0000.00136.19
LGO1001000.0000.0016.03
LULU1010000.0000.00391.78
MAPS1001000.0000.0013.21
MCHP1001000.0000.00137.57
MGI1001000.0000.0011.83
NTZ1010000.0000.0016.40
OGN1001000.0000.0029.37
OMCL1001000.0000.00145.02
PATH1001000.0000.0062.65
PAY1001000.0000.0028.68
PCOR1001000.0000.0099.77
PHM1001000.0000.0052.48
POLY1001000.0000.0033.59
PWP1001000.0000.0012.13
ROKU1001000.0000.00466.79
SGEN1010000.0000.00145.95
SKYT1001000.0000.0015.91
SVC1010000.0000.0011.28
SWIM1001000.0000.0028.40
TALK1001000.0000.006.04
TMCI1001000.0000.0028.63
TNDM1001000.0000.00104.79
TREX1001000.0000.0094.86
TTWO1001000.0000.00171.27
VMEO1001000.0000.0046.52
WH1001000.0000.0070.29
XPEL1001000.0000.0086.94
EDR90900.0000.0025.59
BHVN88000.0000.00125.58
CNXC80800.0000.00162.66
FOXF80800.0000.00156.47
JBI80800.0000.0012.59
XPO80800.0000.00137.44
DOCU77000.0000.00304.97
MSI77000.0000.00221.03
RBLX66000.0000.0077.94
GRMN50500.0000.00156.72
CCI44000.0000.00193.50
DLR44000.0000.00154.32
KGC44000.0000.006.22
AAU22000.0000.000.40
ESTC22000.0000.00146.36
NVR22000.0000.005,096.99
TEAM22000.0000.00268.03
BYND10100.0000.00126.43
CCMP10100.0000.00141.01
FWONK10100.0000.0047.81
IGC10100.0000.001.92
ISRG11000.0000.00977.47
PEP10100.0000.00156.34