You are viewing this site in certification mode

Cboe Global Markets

Cboe BZX U.S. Equities Exchange Symbol Data

Download CSVDownload XML
Volume
533,800
Orders
359,372

This list was last updated 2021-08-04 08:50:15.

SymbolVolumeMatchedRoutedBid SizeBid PriceAsk SizeAsk PriceLast Price
NFLX17,70017,7000200512.13300512.15512.14
ERIC16,80016,800020011.5920011.6011.60
SDS14,10014,10002008.531008.558.55
TEVA13,80013,80002009.863009.889.87
AGQ13,30013,300010044.8010044.8344.83
BIDU12,80012,800000.00100164.50164.30
AMZN12,70012,70001003,369.481003,369.503,369.50
SPY12,50012,5000100439.7900.00439.90
CBOE11,70011,7000200111.08400111.10111.09
RIO11,10011,100000.0010088.5788.56
SBUX11,10011,1000200118.65200118.68118.67
SIRI11,00011,00002006.321006.446.43
QQQ10,90010,9000300366.46100366.56366.55
BAC10,80010,800000.0000.0038.16
DIA10,60010,600000.0000.00350.06
NKE10,40010,4000200170.64200170.76170.75
V10,40010,4000100236.65200237.30236.65
F10,30010,300020013.7710013.9913.88
CERN10,20010,200000.0010081.9181.90
PENN10,20010,200020065.8520066.1265.86
X10,10010,100010025.5620025.5925.56
CM10,00010,000000.0020097.9197.89
TRV10,00010,0000100147.05200159.00158.99
BK9,9009,900010051.8120051.8351.82
FAST9,7009,700000.0020055.9455.93
JPM9,7009,7000300151.41100151.58151.41
HOG9,6009,600020039.5540039.8139.80
PBR9,6009,600020010.5510010.5810.56
ETH9,4009,400000.0020023.6323.52
PRU8,8008,800000.00200101.87101.76
JBL8,6008,600030059.9030060.0060.00
GE8,5008,5000200101.71200101.76101.72
IYLD8,5008,500020024.4020097.2624.41
MAT8,2008,200020021.7910021.8121.81
SCHW8,2008,200010066.8920067.4166.89
WYNN8,2008,200030094.1120094.1394.12
GRPN8,1008,100010036.9220037.0136.92
KLAC8,0008,000000.00200346.91346.89
FSLR7,9007,900020091.6820091.7891.70
ITCI7,9007,900020034.5520034.5834.55
WAL7,9007,900000.0020093.5793.46
CSCO7,8007,800020056.1620056.1756.16
AA7,7007,700020039.9210040.9440.02
SPLK7,7007,7000100115.02200140.60140.35
EBAY7,5007,500020067.8810067.9867.98
TAP7,4007,400020048.7720048.8048.78
AN7,3007,3000200118.1000.00119.30
DECK7,3007,3000100430.34100430.35430.34
C7,2007,200030068.1920068.2268.25
INDA6,8006,800020045.7010045.7145.71
ITW6,7006,7000200230.61200230.64230.63
TXN6,7006,7000100189.00200189.36189.24
MS6,5006,500010095.6420095.6895.64
JACK6,3006,3000200104.7600.00104.91
YELP6,2006,200020036.4010036.5036.40
HALO4,9004,900020040.2820040.3140.29
UNH6006000200419.90200421.81421.80
AAL00020019.4540019.580.00
ALT0002009.652009.750.00
ATHX0002001.382001.490.00
ATI00020019.7920019.890.00
BBEU00020060.1120060.220.00
BBJP00020057.0620057.160.00
BIL00020091.4620091.470.00
CDEV0002004.852004.870.00
CDR00020016.5220016.620.00
CNP00020025.6920025.790.00
COCP0002001.002001.090.00
CZR00020088.2040088.800.00
D00020075.4020075.510.00
DSS0002001.252001.360.00
DVAX0002009.652009.680.00
EMAN0002002.852002.870.00
EMB000200112.48200112.580.00
EXC00020047.2940047.400.00
EXK0002005.222005.330.00
FOLD0002009.252009.310.00
FRO0002007.632007.730.00
GLW00020041.5520041.560.00
GOVT00020027.0120027.030.00
HES00020074.0120074.040.00
HIBB00020089.3620089.480.00
IEMG00020064.1840064.290.00
IGSB00020054.7920054.890.00
IXUS00020073.1420073.240.00
JWN00020034.1720034.180.00
KHC00020038.5020038.600.00
LNG00020085.9920086.000.00
LYFT00020055.1640055.560.00
MITT00020010.6420010.740.00
MLCO00020012.9820013.000.00
NEE00020079.1220079.230.00
OHI00020034.8020034.820.00
ON00020045.1720045.270.00
PGR00020096.5120096.520.00
PHUN0002001.072001.080.00
QSR00020066.3420066.440.00
RTX00020087.2120087.330.00
SHV000200110.48200110.500.00
SID0002008.922008.930.00
SQ000200266.60200266.920.00
SQBG00020010.0220010.080.00
TDOC000200148.98200150.210.00
TTI0002003.272003.370.00
TTNP0002002.212002.270.00
VBIV0002003.112003.130.00
VOD00020016.4520016.550.00
WELL00020087.0120087.110.00
WEN00020022.7020022.760.00
XLF00020036.6420036.660.00
XOM00010448.0010382.000.00